Past Scores

Past Scores

Last NameFirst NameCityStateTournament YearRd 1 ScoreRd 2 ScoreRd 3 ScoreRd 4 ScoreFlight
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20097275791st
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20107772723rd
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20117372691st
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA201274707677Champ
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20137977765th
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20147477724th
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20158274
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20167379744th
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20188076WD5th
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20196978783rd
AbersonAaronOrange CityIA20207374782nd
AdamEdWashingtonIA20088585
AdamEdWashingtonIA20098291
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20098485
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20108582
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20117984
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20127582
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20137979
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20147978
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20157983
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20167684
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20178379
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20187781
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20198283
AdamJaymeNorwalkIA20208278
AdamRichBlairNE20088176
AdamRichBlairNE20097278753rd
AdamRichBlairNE20107772793rd
AdamRichBlairNE20118275
AdamRichBlairNE20127880
AdamRichBlairNE20137877814th
AdamRichBlairNE20147476803rd
AdamRichBlairNE20157279714th
AdamRichBlairNE20168082
AdamRichBlairNE20178080
AdamRichBlairNE20187481WD5th
AdamRichBlairNE20197579
AdamRichBlairNE20208482
AdamsDanBolingbrookIL20089189
AdamsDanBolingbrookIL20098184
AdamsDanBolingbrookIL20107785
AdamsDanBolingbrookIL20118485
AdamsDanBolingbrookIL20128590
AdamsDanBolingbrookIL20148882
AdamsDanBolingbrookIL20198285
AdamsDanBolingbrookIL20208786
AdamsEricOmahaNE20087683
AdamsEricOmahaNE20137573841st
AdamsEricOmahaNE20147881
AdamsEricOmahaNE20157878
AdamsEricOmahaNE20167776765th
AdamsEricOmahaNE20178181
AdamsEricOmahaNE20187573WD2nd
AdamsEricOmahaNE20197482
AdamsJakeWebster CityIA20087677WD
AdmireRickSergeant BluffIA20118287
AhrendsenAaronManningIA20147373722nd
AhrendsenAaronManningIA20157074731st
AhrendsenAaronManningIA20167770751st
AhrendsenAaronManningIA20177675793rd
AhrendsenAaronManningIA20187672WD1st
AhrendsenAaronManningIA201970717271Champ
AhrendsenAaronManningIA202069727376Champ
AinsworthTrentW Des MoinesIA20158289
AinsworthTrentW Des MoinesIA20168490
AinsworthTrentW Des MoinesIA20178485
AinsworthTrentW Des MoinesIA20198485
AlbaughMickCambridgeIA20087780
AlbaughMickCambridgeIA20098084
AlbertChrisAmesIA20127471831st
AlbertChrisAmesIA20138275755th
AlbertChrisAmesIA20157374752nd
AlbertChrisAmesIA20168384
AlbertChrisAmesIA20207777796th
AlbertDougSpencerIA20139081
AlbertDougSpencerIA20158276
AlbertDougSpencerIA20168086
AlbertDougSpencerIA20207976
AleschCodyGraettingerIA20159080
AlexanderBenChaskaMN20208380
AlexanderBillMilfordIA20088184
AlexanderBillMilfordIA20098684
AlexanderBillMilfordIA2013102WD
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20087575773rd
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20097575793rd
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20107976
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20117676765th
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20138282
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20147679856th
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20157878
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20167783
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20178481
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20188382
AlexanderBrianCorvallisOR20198083
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20087878796th
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20097773823rd
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20108480
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20118279
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20128085
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20137876733rd
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20148182
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20157585
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20167477834th
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20177876715th
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20187580445th
AlexanderJohnChicagoIL20197476794th
AlexanderTimPolk CityIA20168179
AlexanderTimPolk CityIA20208383
AlexanderTimVictoriaMN20208585
AllenPhilDenverCO20119392
AllenPhilDenverCO20138886
AllenTrentOmahaNE20117878
AllenTrentOmahaNE20138177886th
AllenTrentOmahaNE20187983
AllisonArchie20098483
AllisonBrianNorwalkIA200871737676Champ
AllisonBrianNorwalkIA20177175671st
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA2008WD
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20097378794th
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20107981
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20118073735th
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20127880
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA2013717483WDChamp
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20147183766th
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20157680
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20167884
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20177484
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20188484
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20197790
AltenaRickSioux CenterIA20208087
AndersonA JUrbandaleIA20088479
AndersonA JUrbandaleIA20098081
AndersonAaronMankatoMN20158784
AndersonBrittUrbandaleIA20168881
AndersonChadSpringfieldNE20158881
AndersonChadSpringfieldNE20178682
AndersonChadSpringfieldNE20188482
AndersonChadSpringfieldNE20197878
AndersonChadSpringfieldNE20208883
AndersonConnorWelcomeMN20167880
AndersonConnorWelcomeMN20178579
AndersonConnorWelcomeMN20187681436th
AndersonConnorWelcomeMN20197381
AndersonConnorWelcomeMN20207677766th
AndersonJ DJohnstonIA200966756973Champ
AndersonJ DJohnstonIA201466717168Champ
AndersonJ DJohnstonIA201569706972Champ
AndersonJ DJohnstonIA201675697072Champ
AndersonJ DJohnstonIA201771697070Champ
AndersonJ DJohnstonIA2018687137Champ
AndersonJ DJohnstonIA201970696976Champ
AndersonJ DJohnstonIA202070697674Champ
AndersonJohnSioux FallsSD20107884
AndersonMarkUrbandaleIA20087675793rd
AndersonMattMason CityIA20087176801st
AndersonMitchExcelsiorMN20178377
AndersonMitchExcelsiorMN20187681386th
AndersonMitchExcelsiorMN2019NS
AndersonMitchExcelsiorMN20208577
AndersonNickSpirit LakeIA20207874805th
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20087780
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20097289
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20108285
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20118184
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20127990
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20137687
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20147384
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20158479
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20168083
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20178086
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20188478
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20198281
AndersonRandallAnkenyIA20208484
AndersonTommyOnidaSD20107279764th
AnderzhonBrianStory CityIA20138484
AnderzhonBrianStory CityIA20147875805th
AnderzhonBrianStory CityIA20157375743rd
AnderzhonBrianStory CityIA20168083
AnderzhonBrianStory CityIA20187981
AnderzhonBrianStory CityIA20197377714th
AnderzhonBrianStory CityIA20207778
AndrewsMarkMonticelloMN20107884
AndrewsMarkMonticelloMN20117780
AndrewsMarkMonticelloMN20129097
AngellCarterFishersIN200967697879Champ
AngellCarterFishersIN201072707580Champ
AngellCarterFishersIN20117273701st
AngellCarterFishersIN20127274761st
AngellCarterFishersIN20148171734th
AngellCarterFishersIN201567747374Champ
AngellJordanMason CityIA20117682
AngierJohnDes MoinesIA20098181
AngsteadMichaelAnkenyIA20087777745th
AngsteadMichaelAnkenyIA20097281765th
AngsteadMichaelAnkenyIA20107178773rd
AngsteadMichaelAnkenyIA20117676765th
AngsteadMichaelAnkenyIA20127477714th
AnnisBillColfaxIA20098585
ArendsTateOrange CityIA20177573672nd
ArendsTateOrange CityIA2018727143Champ
ArmstrongLarrySioux CenterIA20109090
ArmstrongLarrySioux CenterIA20119293
ArmstrongLarrySioux CenterIA20128799
ArmstrongLarrySioux CenterIA20139489
ArndorferAndrewLivermoreIA20188380
ArndorferAndrewLivermoreIA20198183
ArndorferAndrewLivermoreIA20207672712nd
ArndorferEdW Des MoinesIA20167781
ArndorferEdW Des MoinesIA20178379
ArndorferEdW Des MoinesIA20188083
ArndorferEdW Des MoinesIA20198178
ArndorferEdW Des MoinesIA20208282
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20087575813rd
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20097777755th
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20118169794th
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20127477714th
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20137376752nd
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20147275772nd
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20157477744th
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20167374741st
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA201766767977Champ
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20187370WDChamp
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20197373752nd
ArndorferMichaelLivermoreIA20207179794th
ArnoldClaytonScottsdaleAZ20147980
ArnoldRussMinneapolisMN20159188
AsaTylerJacksonMN20128386
AshlandBruceRapid CitySD20188686
AshlandBruceRapid CitySD20198285
AthertonChadSpencerIA20197779
AultKevinFort DodgeIA20107273721st
BailessDougSpringTX20197481
BairAlexUrbandaleIA200874717174Champ
BairAlexUrbandaleIA200969728474Champ
BairAlexUrbandaleIA20107476824th
BakKeeganHintonIA20157571792nd
BakKeeganHintonIA20167481695th
BakerBroderickNorfolkNE20138176796th
BakerPaytonNorfolkNE20137976774th
BakerSamSpencerIA20169494
BankShaunDunwoodyGA20118283
BanwartBrandonBodeIA20207680
BanwartRyanAnkenyIA20108175
BanwartRyanAnkenyIA20117869782nd
BanwartRyanAnkenyIA20127475712nd
BanwartRyanAnkenyIA201368747575Champ
BanwartRyanAnkenyIA20147880
BanwartRyanAnkenyIA201775707771Champ
BarbeeNateDakota DunesSD200870717276Champ
BarberAlecDes MoinesIA20147577754th
BarberAlecDes MoinesIA20158277
BarberAlecDes MoinesIA20207676WD5th
BarlandJackMinneapolisMN20178283
BarlandJackMinneapolisMN20188279
BarlandJackMinneapolisMN20208078
BarlowJrMarshalltownIA20089287
BarlowJrMarshalltownIA20098681
BarlowJrMarshalltownIA20108885
BarlowJrMarshalltownIA20119392
BarlowJrMarshalltownIA201210392
BarlowJrMarshalltownIA20139396
BarlowJrMarshalltownIA201410091
BarlowJrMarshalltownIA20159798
BarriageArchieArnolds ParkIA20087888
BarrickRandySpencerIA2017112100
BarrickRandySpencerIA201810898
BarrickRandySpencerIA20199596
BarrickRandySpencerIA20208795
BartlettPaulOrange CityIA20097879
BartlettPaulOrange CityIA20128786
BartlettPaulOrange CityIA20178882
BatesDuaneSpencerIA20128693
BatesDuaneSpencerIA20148592
BatesDuaneSpencerIA20158481
BatesDuaneSpencerIA20168277
BatesDuaneSpencerIA20178878
BatesDuaneSpencerIA20189295
BatesDuaneSpencerIA20209083
BatesJordanSpencerIA20088284
BauerAndrewSioux FallsSD20137974763rd
BauerAndrewSioux FallsSD20147575703rd
BauermeisterMarkMarionIA201693101
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA20098584
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA20119287
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA20129092
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA20139792
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA20148691
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA201510196
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA20169687
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA201796100
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA20199295
BauermeisterScotSpirit LakeIA20209495
BaumhoverNickHuxleyIA20179377
BeaubienChrisKansas CityMO20157880
BeaverReesSioux CenterIA20137983
BeaverReesSioux CenterIA20148084
BeaverReesSioux CenterIA20157883
BeaverReesSioux CenterIA20207776796th
BeckHunterJohnstonIA20088289
BeckJacobAnkenyIA20147578755th
BeckJacobAnkenyIA20157577765th
BeckJacobAnkenyIA20167479745th
BeckJacobAnkenyIA20178482
BeckJacobAnkenyIA20187277372nd
BeckJacobAnkenyIA20197680
BeckJacobAnkenyIA20207676755th
BeckJasonAnkenyIA201410097
BeckJasonAnkenyIA20159895
BeckJasonAnkenyIA20169194
BeckJasonAnkenyIA201710195
BeckJasonAnkenyIA201810090
BeckJasonAnkenyIA20199897
BeckJasonAnkenyIA202091103
BednarAndySioux FallsSD20097576734th
BellRobertPierzMN20097177692nd
BellRobertPierzMN201161697172Champ
BellRobertPierzMN201265717370Champ
BellefyShaneCherokeeIA20117673783rd
BellefyShaneCherokeeIA20137980
BellefyShaneCherokeeIA201476WD
BellefyShaneCherokeeIA20158173826th
BellefyShaneCherokeeIA20168281
BellefyShaneCherokeeIA201784WD
BellefyShaneCherokeeIA20188174WD5th
BellefyShaneCherokeeIA20197674764th
BenderBlakeSan AntonioTX20138186
BenderBlakeSan AntonioTX20148176
BenderBlakeSan AntonioTX20157885
BenderBlakeSan AntonioTX20168181
BenderBlakeSan AntonioTX20177879
BenderBlakeSan AntonioTX20188174385th
BenderBlakeSan AntonioTX20197977
BenderBlakeSan AntonioTX20207575
BenderScottSpencerIA20168593
BenderScottSpencerIA20189089
BenderScottSpencerIA20199091
BenderScottSpencerIA20209095
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20098583
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20108784
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20118080
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20128181
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20149585
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20168791
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20178398
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20189485
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20198180
BenekeJohnSpencerIA20208592
BenekeLeePocahontasIA20117679
BenekeLeePocahontasIA20128386
BenekeLeePocahontasIA20137884
BenekeLeePocahontasIA20158579
BenekeLeePocahontasIA20168085
BenekeLeePocahontasIA20208085
BenesRyanNorth MankatoMN2014WD
BenesRyanNorth MankatoMN20157873734th
BengardBlakeAltonIA200971727274Champ
BengardBlakeAltonIA20117076751st
BengardBlakeAltonIA201271688375Champ
BengardBlakeAltonIA20137089
BengardMitchOrange CityIA20087975795th
BengardMitchOrange CityIA20108082
BengardMitchOrange CityIA20118076
BengardMitchOrange CityIA20128480
BengardMitchOrange CityIA20137988
BennettMattMarshallMN20157370721st
BensonBrettBird IslandMN200868657272Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN200975697272Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN201066717072Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN201167757169Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN201268667272Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN201378677168Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN201470697669Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN201569697675Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN20167278743rd
BensonBrettBird IslandMN201775677275Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN20188269383rd
BensonBrettBird IslandMN201968727170Champ
BensonBrettBird IslandMN202066687371Champ
BensonScottJacksonMN200969697576Champ
BensonScottJacksonMN20107076672nd
BensonScottJacksonMN201170697474Champ
BensonScottJacksonMN201265656972Champ
BergAndyStorm LakeIA20087878756th
BergAndyStorm LakeIA20097873764th
BergAndyStorm LakeIA20107874715th
BergAndyStorm LakeIA20117580
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20087574802nd
BergSteveStorm LakeIA200974697577Champ
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20106975771st
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20118076
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20127880
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20137980
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20148478
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20157875775th
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20167981
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20178376
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20188078
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20198689
BergSteveStorm LakeIA20208178
BerglundTomSioux CityIA200887WD
BerglundTomSioux CityIA20098383
BerglundTomSioux CityIA201076WD
BerglundTomSioux CityIA20117788
BerglundTomSioux CityIA201282WD
BerglundTomSioux CityIA20139693
BerglundTomSioux CityIA20148580
BerglundTomSioux CityIA2015DQ
BerglundTomSioux CityIA20168392
BergmanScottAmesIA20117377WD
BergmanScottAmesIA2013747175WDChamp
BerkeyRyanColfaxIA20108786
BernRandyW Des MoinesIA20138589
BernRandyW Des MoinesIA20148082
BernRandyW Des MoinesIA20157883
BernRandyW Des MoinesIA20198183
BernRandyW Des MoinesIA20208584
BerryBlakeStorm LakeIA20167479WD
BerrySteveLaurensIA20118581
BerrySteveLaurensIA20129387
BerrySteveStorm LakeIA20168078
BerteChadLivermoreIA20117975796th
BerteChadLivermoreIA20127883
BethelBillAnkenyIA20088385
BethelBillAnkenyIA20099398
BethelBillAnkenyIA20109099
BethelBillAnkenyIA20119287
BethelJosephAnkenyIA200871727175Champ
BethelJosephAnkenyIA20096870712nd
BethelJosephAnkenyIA20107173731st
BethelJosephAnkenyIA20117372671st
BethelJosephAnkenyIA201269726875Champ
BethelJosephAnkenyIA20138476
BethelJosephAnkenyIA20157176702nd
BethelJosephAnkenyIA20167676744th
BethelJosephAnkenyIA20178176816th
BethelScottAnkenyIA20097181754th
BethelScottAnkenyIA20107179784th
BethelScottAnkenyIA20117572712nd
BethelScottAnkenyIA20127174751st
BethelScottAnkenyIA20157575754th
BethelScottAnkenyIA20167675774th
BethelScottAnkenyIA20177374731st
BethelScottAnkenyIA20187081
BimsonJohnLongmontCO20109293
BimsonJohnLongmontCO20119496
BimsonJohnLongmontCO20129090
BimsonJohnLongmontCO20139194
BimsonJohnLongmontCO2014101101
BimsonJohnLongmontCO20159889
BimsonJohnLongmontCO20169696
BimsonJohnLongmontCO2017101101
BimsonJohnLongmontCO201889WD
BimsonJohnLongmontCO20199083
BimsonJohnLongmontCO20208989
BinderDamonSpencerIA20169898
BinderDamonSpencerIA201799106
BinderDamonSpencerIA201810699
BinderDamonSpencerIA20198994
BinderDamonSpencerIA20209495
BishopEdwinRochesterMN20128795
BishopEdwinRochesterMN201395103
BishopRyanW Des MoinesIA20207774WD4th
BjustromJayAlgonaIA20158779
BjustromTylerEmmetsburgIA20157989
BjustromTylerEmmetsburgIA20197989
BlackburnJamesDes MoinesIA20208180
BlassJimWoodburyMN201110294
BlinkCarterLongmontCO20188494
BlinkCarterLongmontCO20208383
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20088479
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20107277723rd
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20117474783rd
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20127973754th
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20137881
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20147675744th
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20157670772nd
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20167479784th
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20178176
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20187979
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20197772744th
BlinkDavidLongmontCO20207472802nd
BloemendahlBrettAnkenyIA20117877
BoblitJasonAmesIA20129594
BoblitJasonAmesIA20138796
BoblitJasonAmesIA20149993
BoblitJasonAmesIA20159497
BoekerJasonMortonIL20117274742nd
BoelterZachAlgonaIA201681WD
BoelterZachAlgonaIA20208382
BoernerDaltonDes MoinesIA20108491
BoernerDaltonDes MoinesIA20198278
BoernerDaltonDes MoinesIA20208785
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20087483
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20097879
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20108580
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20118077
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20127279793rd
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20167675WD
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20178176
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20197979
BoernerJeffGowrieIA20207975
BoernerLoganGowrieIA20178490
BoernerLoganGowrieIA20198179
BoernerLoganGowrieIA20207675
BohnenkampTomAureliaIA20097774804th
BooteBobHullIA20088279
BooteBobHullIA20097776815th
BooteBobHullIA20128083
BooteBobHullIA20178184
BooteBrettOrange CityIA20097874764th
BoothbyMatthewCherokeeIA20199296
BoschJacobEsthervilleIA20158583
BoschJacobEsthervilleIA20208281
BowenGaryOmahaNE20088184
BowenGaryOmahaNE20098077
BowenGaryOmahaNE20118075
BowenGaryOmahaNE20128484
BowenGaryOmahaNE20138480
BowenGaryOmahaNE20147786
BowenGaryOmahaNE20158181
BowenGaryOmahaNE20167888
BowerDougAnkenyIA20127477824th
BoydPatSpencerIA20088082
BoydPatSpencerIA20097879
BoydPatSpencerIA20108885
BoydPatSpencerIA20117978
BoydPatSpencerIA20128280
BoydPatSpencerIA201373738481Champ
BoydPatSpencerIA20147979
BoydPatSpencerIA20158380
BoydPatSpencerIA20168279
BoydPatSpencerIA20178096
BrabyRickSibleyIA20087888
BrabyRickSibleyIA20098074766th
BrabyRickSibleyIA20107680
BrabyRickSibleyIA201171727681Champ
BrabyRickSibleyIA20127775794th
BrabyRickSibleyIA20137882
BradyTylerJohnstonIA20087473NS
BradyTylerJohnstonIA20097575733rd
BralJohnFranklinTN20127677755th
BralJohnFranklinTN20157271691st
BralJohnFranklinTN20207578796th
BrandtIanArnolds ParkIA20168289
BrandtIanArnolds ParkIA20179682
BrandtIanArnolds ParkIA20187880
BrandtIanArnolds ParkIA20198179
BrandtKyleArnolds ParkIA20088180
BrandtKyleArnolds ParkIA20098278
BrandtKyleArnolds ParkIA20117672723rd
BrandtLonnieArnolds ParkIA20098176
BrashearJackEsthervilleIA20147784
BrashearJackEsthervilleIA20157784
BrashearJackEsthervilleIA20168086
BrashearJackEsthervilleIA20208384
BrashearMaxEsthervilleIA20107674824th
BrashearMaxEsthervilleIA20127977NS
BrashearTimEsthervilleIA20088281
BrashearTimEsthervilleIA20107782
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA20087081703rd
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA200972717372Champ
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA201070687773Champ
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA201170727074Champ
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA201270667171Champ
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA20136874WD
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA201465727369Champ
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA201572707375Champ
BraunschweigCoryAdelIA20167672702nd
BredesenErikMinneapolisMN201964707078Champ
BredesenErikMinneapolisMN202075667682Champ
BredlowKellyChicagoIL20108384
BredlowKellyChicagoIL20118079
BrendeDylanSioux FallsSD20148074
BreyfogleColinSioux CityIA20088177
BreyfogleColinSioux CityIA20098778
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20089090
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20098494
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20108690
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20119197
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20128992
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20138394
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20148289
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20158391
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20168386
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20179695
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20189188
BrinkBrandonOaklandIA20199185
BrinkDavidSpencerIA20199392
BrinkmanJackJacksonMN20207573783rd
BrinkmanJosephJacksonMN201672687671Champ
BrockshusRossSpencerIA20159497
BrockshusRossSpencerIA201696101
BrockshusRossSpencerIA20179789
BrockshusRossSpencerIA20189583
BrockshusRossSpencerIA20198789
BrockshusRossSpencerIA20209791
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20108385
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20128282
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20137489
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20148474
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20159191
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20167485
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20178679
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20188780
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20197586
BrockshusSamNorth MankatoMN20207479786th
BrooksRonDes MoinesIA20087887
BrooksRonDes MoinesIA20098088
BrooksRonDes MoinesIA20108189
BrooksRonDes MoinesIA20118186
BrooksRonDes MoinesIA20128075866th
BrownJacobDes MoinesIA20147680
BrownJohnUrbandaleIA20197675
BrownJonAdelIA20167669681st
BrownJonAdelIA201771707674Champ
BrownJonAdelIA2018696834Champ
BrownJonAdelIA201972686869Champ
BrownJonAdelIA20207573723rd
BrownKnutSpencerIA20198980
BrownKnutSpencerIA20208296
BrownNicAltaIA2010NS
BruderJoshLakevilleMN20087671741st
BruderJoshLakevilleMN200973697775Champ
BruderJoshLakevilleMN20107272711st
BruderMartinLakevilleMN20087880
BruderMartinLakevilleMN20097686
BrueggemanJoshuaMason CityIA20097584
BrueggemanJoshuaMason CityIA20148575
BrueggemanWadeLake ParkIA20097876785th
BrueggemanWadeLake ParkIA20117279755th
BrueggemanWadeLake ParkIA20147878
BrummelBobOrange CityIA200870717271Champ
BrummelBobOrange CityIA200969757177Champ
BrummelBobOrange CityIA201067697274Champ
BrummelBobOrange CityIA201169707274Champ
BrummelBobOrange CityIA201275697675Champ
BrummelBobOrange CityIA201375697376Champ
BrummelBobOrange CityIA20167276772nd
BrummelBobOrange CityIA20187577374th
BrummelBobOrange CityIA20197672703rd
BrynYarriCoon RapidsMN201375637172Champ
BrynYarriCoon RapidsMN202068697678Champ
BuckleyBradSpencerIA201590WD
BuhrChrisMilfordIA20167778765th
BuhrChrisMilfordIA20177979
BuhrChrisMilfordIA20199188
BullDennisNorwalkIA201167686770Champ
BullDennisNorwalkIA201573676772Champ
BullDennisNorwalkIA20187076
BullDennisNorwalkIA201965697373Champ
BullockFreddySioux CenterIA20187975
BullockFreddySioux CenterIA20207871793rd
BurleyTrentCliveIA20128494
BurnsAdamDenisonIA20088383
BurnsAdamDenisonIA20098579
BurnsAdamDenisonIA20108585
BurnsAdamDenisonIA20138778
BurnsAdamDenisonIA20147684
BurnsAustinWilliamsburgIA20189898
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20087775823rd
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20097577825th
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20108085
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20117776786th
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20127777825th
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20137883
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20148679
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20157879
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20168181
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20178581
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20188686
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20198075
BurnsDennisHartleyIA20208375
BurnsDylanWilliamsburgIA20188481
BurnsDylanWilliamsburgIA20207976
BurnsJohnAlgonaIA20148076
BurnsJohnAlgonaIA20158079
BurnsJohnAlgonaIA20167578765th
BurnsJohnAlgonaIA20197075732nd
BurnsJohnAlgonaIA20207571801st
BurnsJonBrandonSD20087574652nd
BurnsJonBrandonSD200971677472Champ
BurnsJonBrandonSD201070737780Champ
BurnsJonBrandonSD201271717174Champ
BurnsJonBrandonSD201368747375Champ
BurnsJonBrandonSD201471707170Champ
BurnsJonBrandonSD20157172661st
BurnsJonBrandonSD201676687372Champ
BurnsJonBrandonSD201770737178Champ
BurnsJonBrandonSD201970677276Champ
BurnsRyanWilliamsburgIA20087677804th
BurnsRyanWilliamsburgIA20098476
BurnsRyanWilliamsburgIA20108281
BurnsRyanWilliamsburgIA20117777726th
BurnsRyanWilliamsburgIA20127981
BurnsRyanWilliamsburgIA20138784
BurnsRyanWilliamsburgIA20188078416th
BurnsRyanWilliamsburgIA20207683
BurryZachQuincyIL20156976702nd
BuskeMaxDes MoinesIA20168488
BussellCraigSpencerIA20088273875th
BussellCraigSpencerIA20097784
BussellCraigSpencerIA20107682
BussellCraigSpencerIA20117781
BussellCraigSpencerIA20127882
BussellCraigSpencerIA20149684
ButlerBenMason CityIA20178676
ButlerSamArnolds ParkIA20148883
ButlerSamArnolds ParkIA20159083
ButlerSamArnolds ParkIA20168783
ButlerSamArnolds ParkIA20178290
ButlerSamArnolds ParkIA20188189
ButlerSamArnolds ParkIA20197678776th
ButlerSamArnolds ParkIA20208171845th
CainDanaWoodburyMN20148689
CainDanaWoodburyMN20158394
CainDanaWoodburyMN20209692
CaldwellTrevorSpirit LakeIA20137779795th
CaldwellTrevorSpirit LakeIA20178979
CaldwellTrevorSpirit LakeIA20198177
CaldwellTrevorSpirit LakeIA20208679
CalhounJacobCliveIA20178476
CalhounJonCliveIA20127380705th
CalhounJonCliveIA20137279742nd
CaligiuriSteveW Des MoinesIA20089092
CaligiuriSteveW Des MoinesIA200991101
CaligiuriSteveW Des MoinesIA20108285
CaligiuriSteveW Des MoinesIA20119292
CaligiuriSteveW Des MoinesIA20128789
CalkinsJamesWest UnionIA201470737780Champ
CalkinsJamesWest UnionIA20157277813rd
CalkinsJamesWest UnionIA20167673773rd
CallahanAnthonyIndependenceIA20097574783rd
CallahanAnthonyIndependenceIA20106976701st
CallahanMarcCedar FallsIA200871707368Champ
CallahanMarcCedar FallsIA200967677270Champ
CallahanMarcCedar FallsIA201070687371Champ
CameronAaronAnkenyIA20088491
CameronBrentAnkenyIA20087889
CampbellGrantCliveIA20137077771st
CampbellGrantCliveIA20147779
CanfieldMichaelIowa CityIA20157676745th
CarberrySteveUrbandaleIA20087376812nd
CarberryTonyUrbandaleIA20087781
CarberryTonyUrbandaleIA20187578374th
CarletonJordanSammamishWA20089797
CarletonJordanSammamishWA200996100
CarletonJordanSammamishWA201410194
CarletonJordanSammamishWA20159687
CarletonJordanSammamishWA20169098
CarletonJordanSammamishWA20178896
CarletonJordanSammamishWA20189396
CarletonJordanSammamishWA20199688
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20087580NS
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20098977
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20107584
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20118281
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20127483
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20137679794th
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20148079
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20158285
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20168177
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20177573742nd
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20187785
CarletonJustinAnkenyIA20197883
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20097783
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20108176
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20118382
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20127575WD
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20138274755th
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20147876
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20158476
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20168080
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20178075815th
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20187776NS4th
CarletonTomAnkenyIA20198079
CarlsonBryceIowa CityIA20129986
CarlsonBryceIowa CityIA201310183
CarlsonBryceIowa CityIA20149597
CarlsonJerrySpirit LakeIA20109595
CarlsonJerrySpirit LakeIA20119390
CarlsonJerrySpirit LakeIA20129092
CarlsonJerrySpirit LakeIA20139492
CarlsonJerrySpirit LakeIA20149494
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20088479
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20097482
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20108178
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20117684
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20128086
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20138284
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20149182
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20157984
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20169683
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20178378
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20198676
CarlsonMikeOmahaNE20207983
CarlsonTomSioux FallsSD200875706872Champ
CarlsonTomSioux FallsSD200970696971Champ
CarlsonTomSioux FallsSD201068716972Champ
CarlsonZacSpencerIA20107887
CarlsonZevinSpencerIA20179299
CarltonRickOkobojiIA20198589
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20088384
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20098079
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20108379
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20117582
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20128385
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20139389
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20148184
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20157780
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20168989
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20178986
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20189088
CarstensKirtArnolds ParkIA20198285
CattrysseDaveSpirit LakeIA20087990
CattrysseDaveSpirit LakeIA20098380
CattrysseDaveSpirit LakeIA201083DQ
CattrysseDaveSpirit LakeIA20148885
CattrysseDaveSpirit LakeIA20157784
CavanLomJewellIA20098283
CedarJoshCherokeeIA20128489
ChewTomSeattleWA20088177
ChristensenBruceJohnstonIA20099699
ChristensenCalebSleepy EyeMN20178576
ChristensenChrisIndianolaIA200910894
ChristensenChrisIndianolaIA201398104
ChristensenMatthewCouncil BluffsIA20188377
ChristensenMatthewCouncil BluffsIA20197684
ChristensenMatthewCouncil BluffsIA20207680
ChristensenMikeOkobojiIA20168788
ChristensenMikeOkobojiIA20178789
ChristensenMikeOkobojiIA20198283
ChristensenNickSpirit LakeIA20087278763rd
ChristensenNickSpirit LakeIA20197775735th
ChristensenNickSpirit LakeIA20207673773rd
ChristensenRobRhodesIA20127580WD
ChristiansTylerUrbandaleIA20127580766th
ChristiansTylerUrbandaleIA201369707373Champ
ChristiansonBartSun City WestAZ20089491
ChristiansonBartSun City WestAZ20099187
ChristiansonBartSun City WestAZ20118796
ChristiansonBartSun City WestAZ2017108100
ChristiansonBartSun City WestAZ2018103WD
ChristiansonBartSun City WestAZ202090100
ChristiansonZachAtlanticIA202070687074Champ
ChristyKyleOrange CityIA20207677756th
ChristyRyanBrookingsSD20127476773rd
ChristyRyanBrookingsSD20137577762nd
ChristyRyanBrookingsSD20148180
ChristyRyanBrookingsSD20157773754th
ChristyRyanBrookingsSD20167473711st
ChristyRyanBrookingsSD20187474WD1st
ChristyRyanBrookingsSD202063777982Champ
ChupKolbyDes MoinesIA20158377
ClabaughKurtCherokeeIA20097978
ClabaughKurtCherokeeIA20108283
ClabaughKurtCherokeeIA20117889
ClabaughKurtCherokeeIA20127976776th
ClabaughKurtCherokeeIA20138390
ClabaughKurtCherokeeIA20148077
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20097884
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20108076
ClarkJoeDenisonIA201170747677Champ
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20127275762nd
ClarkJoeDenisonIA201369757473Champ
ClarkJoeDenisonIA201467728071Champ
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20158075
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20167573702nd
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20178077
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20187873403rd
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20198179
ClarkJoeDenisonIA20207774794th
ClarkMarkDenisonIA20168990
ClarkMarkDenisonIA20188494
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20087375731st
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20097871782nd
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20107780
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20117372691st
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20127674713rd
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20137474751st
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA201473687176Champ
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20157471692nd
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA201673717076Champ
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA201774697677Champ
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20187372351st
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA201969716877Champ
ClarkMichaelSpencerIA20207874765th
ClarkeKevinSpencerIA20088083
ClarkeKevinSpencerIA20148384
ClausenAaronStorm LakeIA200869728272Champ
ClausenAaronStorm LakeIA20097177732nd
ClausenAaronStorm LakeIA20107474732nd
ClevenJeffW Des MoinesIA20167381WD
CoadyMarkPrimgharIA20089081
CoadyMarkPrimgharIA20099493
CoadyMarkPrimgharIA201092WD
CobbReidPanoraIA20178583
ColeTimTopekaKS201710192
ColeTimTopekaKS20188491
ColeTimTopekaKS20198291
ColeTimTopekaKS20208082
ColemanJoshuaMilfordIA20148786
ColemanJoshuaMilfordIA20158390
CombsDavidW Des MoinesIA201174658075Champ
ConleyMikeSpencerIA20088997
ConleyMikeSpencerIA20098180
ConleyMikeSpencerIA20108475
ConleyMikeSpencerIA20117984
ConlonMattSpencerIA20087476723rd
ConlonMattSpencerIA20097575753rd
ConlonMattSpencerIA20107571702nd
ConlonMattSpencerIA20117674764th
ConlonMattSpencerIA201269727575Champ
ConlonMattSpencerIA20148079
ConlonMattSpencerIA20157272711st
ConlonMattSpencerIA201672727677Champ
ConlonMattSpencerIA20178378
ConlonMattSpencerIA20187673362nd
ConlonMattSpencerIA20207176812nd
ConnerMattWaukeeIA20119592
ConnerMattWaukeeIA20128485
ConnerMattWaukeeIA20139086
ConnerMattWaukeeIA20149196
ConnerMattWaukeeIA20169192
ConnerMattWaukeeIA201798102
ContrerasPeterSan MarcosTX20188178
ContrerasPeterSan MarcosTX20197678766th
ContrerasPeterSan MarcosTX20207182856th
CookLarryOkobojiIA201499105
CookLarryOkobojiIA2016100104
CookRobertBellevueNE20207977
CookScotVan MeterIA201574687676Champ
CookScotVan MeterIA20167080763rd
CookScotVan MeterIA20177479704th
CookScotVan MeterIA20187471361st
CookScotVan MeterIA20197369771st
CookScotVan MeterIA20206978752nd
CookSteveEmmetsburgIA20159487
CookTerryNorwalkIA200871667074Champ
CookTerryNorwalkIA200973717275Champ
CookTerryNorwalkIA201068737075Champ
CookTerryNorwalkIA201173717275Champ
CookTerryNorwalkIA201269727668Champ
CookTerryNorwalkIA201369706873Champ
CookTerryNorwalkIA201471707274Champ
CookTerryNorwalkIA20157272701st
CookTerryNorwalkIA20167579725th
CookTerryNorwalkIA201772738078Champ
CookTerryNorwalkIA20187571361st
CookTerryNorwalkIA20197672723rd
CookTerryNorwalkIA20207670771st
CookTimothyCliveIA20149398
CookTimothyCliveIA201596104
CookTimothyCliveIA2016103101
CookTimothyCliveIA20179495
CookTimothyCliveIA20199995
CookTylerW Des MoinesIA20098985
CookTylerW Des MoinesIA20108782
CookTylerW Des MoinesIA20149489
CookTylerW Des MoinesIA20178793
CookeChadAnkenyIA20088178
CookeChadAnkenyIA20098174816th
CookeChadAnkenyIA20107976
CookeChadAnkenyIA20117382
CookeChadAnkenyIA20127975796th
CookeChadAnkenyIA20138884
CookeChadAnkenyIA20148281
CookeChadAnkenyIA20158581
CookeChadAnkenyIA20168488
CookeChadAnkenyIA20178181
CookeChadAnkenyIA20188978
CookeChadAnkenyIA20197479786th
CookeChadAnkenyIA20208376
CookeTravisSpencerIA20087478824th
CookeTravisSpencerIA20097778786th
CookeTravisSpencerIA20108076
CookeTravisSpencerIA20117777796th
CookeTravisSpencerIA20127277762nd
CookeTravisSpencerIA20138172773rd
CookeTravisSpencerIA20147874744th
CookeTravisSpencerIA20157681
CookeTravisSpencerIA20167576783rd
CookeTravisSpencerIA20177777745th
CookeTravisSpencerIA20187575352nd
CookeTravisSpencerIA20197271731st
CookeTravisSpencerIA202070697477Champ
CookeTrevorSpencerIA20209188
CooksonAlanAnkenyIA20129295
CooksonAlanAnkenyIA201391101
CooneyJJPickstownSD20177076741st
CooneyJJPickstownSD2018737034Champ
CooneyJJPickstownSD201971666866Champ
CooneyJJPickstownSD202069707567Champ
CooneyTomPickstownSD20208482
CoonleyPhillipHamptonIA20088373NS
CoonleyPhillipHamptonIA20098681
CooperHarrisonEdinaMN2018NSNS
CopperudDanMinneapolisMN20097477764th
CorporonAyronDakota DunesSD20097273771st
CorporonAyronDakota DunesSD201071657276Champ
CorporonAyronDakota DunesSD20117273771st
CorporonAyronDakota DunesSD20157779
CorrickBillFairfieldIA20087777745th
CottonDaveSpokaneWA20198488
CovattoJeffMarcusIA20207977
CrawfordLanceAmesIA20097887
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20087975785th
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN200969758074Champ
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20107881
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20117481
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20127675774th
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20137880
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20147375782nd
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20157976756th
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20167774774th
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20178273795th
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20187975WD4th
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20197776WD6th
CrawfordRussellPrior LakeMN20207571821st
CrevelingBrent20089094
CrevelingMarkUrbandaleIA20088072763rd
CrewRyanSpencerIA202094101
CulpKevinScherervilleIN20188882
CundiffChrisWaukeeIA20128184
CunninghamCaseySpencerIA20128593
CunninghamCaseySpencerIA20138086
CunninghamCaseySpencerIA20147678776th
CunninghamCraigSpencerIA200872727974Champ
CunninghamCraigSpencerIA20107879
CunninghamMikeEstes ParkCO20088692
CurellJimBooneIA200870717373Champ
CurellJimBooneIA20097669721st
CurryJeremiahOmahaNE20178687
CurryJeremiahOmahaNE20188888
CurryJeremiahOmahaNE20198586
CurryJeremiahOmahaNE20208375
DakkenJoeForest CityIA20128682
DakkenJoeForest CityIA20138680
DalzielDanCedar RapidsIA20147575713rd
DanbomJeffSpirit LakeIA20087870761st
DanbomJeffSpirit LakeIA200971717473Champ
DanbomJeffSpirit LakeIA201075687482Champ
DanbomJeffSpirit LakeIA20117274701st
DanbomJeffSpirit LakeIA201373727672Champ
DavidsonJackAnkenyIA2008112107
DavidsonJackAnkenyIA2009110108
DavidsonJackAnkenyIA2010106106
DavidsonJackAnkenyIA2011107109
DaviesMikeCliveIA20088383
DaviesMikeCliveIA20098793
DaviesMikeCliveIA20108980
DaviesMikeCliveIA20118481
DaviesMikeCliveIA20127986
DaviesWalterCliveIA20089292
DaviesWalterCliveIA20098781
DaviesWalterCliveIA20107887
DaviesWalterCliveIA20127881
DavisSeanCouncil BluffsIA20157074741st
DavisSeanCouncil BluffsIA20167979
DavisSeanCouncil BluffsIA20177673692nd
DavisSeanCouncil BluffsIA20187875384th
DavisSeanCouncil BluffsIA20197472732nd
DavisSeanCouncil BluffsIA20207573763rd
De BoerBrianSioux CenterIA20167575783rd
De BoerBrianSioux CenterIA20178283
De BoerBrockSioux CenterIA20157879
De BoerBrockSioux CenterIA20168279
De BoerBrockSioux CenterIA20177971753rd
De BoerBrockSioux CenterIA20188475
De BoerBrockSioux CenterIA20208485
De HaanTrentonOrange CityIA20177674722nd
De HaanTrentonOrange CityIA20188381
De HaanTrentonOrange CityIA20208376
De VosJamesCherokeeIA20177873723rd
De VosJamesCherokeeIA20197175752nd
De VosJamesCherokeeIA20207672743rd
De YoungJohnSpencerIA200896106
DeBartoloSamJohnstonIA20137671731st
DeBartoloSamJohnstonIA20167376742nd
DeBoerPrestonHartleyIA20118187
DeBoerPrestonHartleyIA20127889
DeBoerPrestonHartleyIA20138878
DeBoerPrestonHartleyIA20208893
DeKruyfLorenDes MoinesIA20088078
DeKruyfLorenDes MoinesIA20098379
DeKruyfLorenDes MoinesIA20107474712nd
DeKruyfLorenDes MoinesIA20117574763rd
DelaneyBlakeAmesIA20088478
DelaneyBlakeAmesIA20127576813rd
DelaneyBlakeAmesIA20137678794th
DeLauraEdwardHospersIA20138180
DelongAndreNorwalkIA20088585
DelongAndreNorwalkIA20098178
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20108178
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20117681
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20127575813rd
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20137683
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20147575783rd
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20157981
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20167785
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20179384
DeLossSamCastle RockCO201881WD
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20197974765th
DeLossSamCastle RockCO20207874795th
DembinskiDevonCoon RapidsIA20099293
DembinskiDevonCoon RapidsIA20188183
DemskyBrianDes MoinesIA2010WD
DemskyBrianDes MoinesIA20188790
DemskyBrianDes MoinesIA20198988
Den HerderDavidSioux CityIA20148788
Den HerderDavidSioux CityIA20158089
DepaMikeOmahaNE20138295
DepaMikeOmahaNE20148188
DepaMikeOmahaNE20158886
DepaMikeOmahaNE20169887
DesaiShaanPrimgharIA20107483
DesaiShaanPrimgharIA20157780
DeskinTimIndianolaIA20107577825th
DeskinTimIndianolaIA2011WD
DeskinTimIndianolaIA20127985
DeWallBeauSpirit LakeIA20087472761st
DeWeerdToddRock RapidsIA20097576834th
DeWeerdToddRock RapidsIA20117778
DeWeerdToddRock RapidsIA201374718176Champ
DeWildJoshHullIA20148389
DeWildJoshHullIA20159185
DeWildJoshHullIA2016105WD
DickersonJimOmahaNE20097775764th
DickersonJimOmahaNE20107372761st
DickersonJimOmahaNE201169757980Champ
DickersonJimOmahaNE20137781766th
DickersonJimOmahaNE20147879
DickersonJimOmahaNE20157775765th
DickersonJimOmahaNE20167278753rd
DickersonJimOmahaNE20178076786th
DickersonJimOmahaNE20187476402nd
DickersonJimOmahaNE20197277734th
DickersonJimOmahaNE20207874825th
DillonDerekGarretsonSD20147775694th
DillonDerekGarretsonSD20157983
DillonDerekGarretsonSD20166979712nd
DillonDerekGarretsonSD20177773763rd
DingemanJimPellaIA20098079
DirksenJedHamptonIA2009WD
DirksenJedHamptonIA201068707072Champ
DirkxMattNorwalkIA20157977
DirkxMattNorwalkIA20167584
DirkxMattNorwalkIA20178482
DirkxMattNorwalkIA20187783
DirkxMattNorwalkIA20197079774th
DirkxMattNorwalkIA20208084
DodgeScottSt MichaelMN20138481
DoebelinJamesOmahaNE20087979
DoebelinJamesOmahaNE20118274
DoebelinJamesOmahaNE20138174904th
DoebelinJamesOmahaNE20187582366th
DoerflerJaredMason CityIA2008WD
DoerrfeldPaulNorwalkIA20198976
DolanTimPocahontasIA20207977
DominickMattHumboldtIA20188179
DominickMattHumboldtIA20198178
DonielsonColeSan AntonioTX2018717137Champ
DonohueMaxSioux FallsSD201465697074Champ
DonohueMaxSioux FallsSD201568727071Champ
DonohueMaxSioux FallsSD201667727071Champ
DonohueMaxSioux FallsSD20177573691st
DoornSethPortlandOR20088880
DoornSethPortlandOR20138189
DoornSethPortlandOR20148181
DoornSethPortlandOR20158084
DoornSethPortlandOR20168484
DoornSethPortlandOR20177882
DoornSethPortlandOR20188591
DoornSethPortlandOR20197881
DornPeteW Des MoinesIA20088178
DornPeteW Des MoinesIA20098077
DornPeteW Des MoinesIA20128178
DornPeteW Des MoinesIA20137889
DornbuschBlakeSioux FallsSD20187580425th
DouglasJonnyNewcastle Upon Tyne, England202069707474Champ
DraayerJustinBoydenIA20148084
DraayerJustinBoydenIA20158885
DraayerJustinBoydenIA20167482836th
DraayerJustinBoydenIA20179180
DraayerJustinBoydenIA20188079
DraayerJustinBoydenIA20197281776th
DraayerJustinBoydenIA20208477
DreckmanNickLeMarsIA20178274725th
DriesenChrisInwoodIA20148079
DriesenChrisInwoodIA20157577794th
DriesenChrisInwoodIA20167774743rd
DriesenChrisInwoodIA20178476
DriesenScottRock ValleyIA20148589
DriesenScottRock ValleyIA20158783
DriesenScottRock ValleyIA20168880
DuchMichaelAberdeenSD20147371761st
DuchMichaelAberdeenSD20157872704th
DuchMichaelAberdeenSD201673717076Champ
DuchMichaelAberdeenSD20177573731st
DuganPeterJohnstonIA20087283756th
DuganPeterJohnstonIA20097975756th
DuganPeterJohnstonIA20107577NS
DuitsmanDanSpencerIA2008103103
DuitsmanDanSpencerIA20109187
DuitsmanLoganMinneapolisMN20138688
DuitsmanLoganMinneapolisMN20208890
EatonJasonMason CityIA20177572771st
EatonJasonMason CityIA20187575362nd
EatonJasonMason CityIA20197277764th
EatonJasonMason CityIA20207775825th
EatonNathanArmstrongIA20178078
EatonNathanArmstrongIA20188077406th
EatonTylerMason CityIA20177576803rd
EatonTylerMason CityIA20188284
EatonTylerMason CityIA20197975776th
EdlinLanceJacksonMN20178483
EhnMikePocahontasIA20088277
EhnMikePocahontasIA20098988
EhnMikePocahontasIA20108286
EhnMikePocahontasIA20117985
EhnMikePocahontasIA20128689
EhnMikePocahontasIA20138688
EhnMikePocahontasIA20148385
EhnMikePocahontasIA20178993
EhnMikePocahontasIA201893WD
EhnMikePocahontasIA20199985
EilersRonColumbiaMO200971697577Champ
EilersRonColumbiaMO20108073755th
EilersRonColumbiaMO20147879
EilersRonColumbiaMO20167279793rd
EilersRonColumbiaMO20177680
EilersRonColumbiaMO20187679405th
EilersRonColumbiaMO20197571812nd
EilersRonColumbiaMO20207679
ElbertMickAlgonaIA20128684
ElgersmaJasonSanbornIA20138987
ElgersmaJasonSanbornIA20148894
ElgersmaJasonSanbornIA20159986
ElgersmaJasonSanbornIA20168992
ElgersmaJasonSanbornIA20179290
ElgersmaJasonSanbornIA20189693
ElgersmaZachSanbornIA20137978776th
ElgersmaZachSanbornIA20147874714th
ElgersmaZachSanbornIA20157380755th
ElgersmaZachSanbornIA20167772732nd
ElgersmaZachSanbornIA20178275
ElgersmaZachSanbornIA20187780396th
ElgersmaZachSanbornIA20198280
EllingsonSteveDes MoinesIA20087683
EllingsonSteveDes MoinesIA20097883
EllisEliSioux CenterIA20107277763rd
EllisGaryNorwalkIA200866767575Champ
EllisGaryNorwalkIA200970697680Champ
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20107573753rd
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20117475733rd
EllisGaryNorwalkIA201270737281Champ
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20147471711st
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20157474703rd
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20167776754th
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20178174725th
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20187676404th
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20197475844th
EllisGaryNorwalkIA20207575744th
EmerrichJoeIndianolaIA20088682
EnersonTrevorEsthervilleIA2012DQ
EnersonTrevorEsthervilleIA20148781
EnersonTrevorEsthervilleIA20158186
EnersonTrevorEsthervilleIA20168986
EnersonTrevorEsthervilleIA20179383
EnersonTrevorEsthervilleIA20188587
EnersonTrevorEsthervilleIA20197980
EnersonTrevorEsthervilleIA20208277
EnglishPatSpencerIA20208081
EpperlyBradW Des MoinesIA2014WD
EpperlyClintW Des MoinesIA20109293
EpperlyClintW Des MoinesIA20119091
EpperlyClintW Des MoinesIA201210491
EpperlyClintW Des MoinesIA2014WD
EricksenBillAltaIA20108881
EricksonMitchLaurensIA20138584
EricksonSteveMesaAZ20088481
EricksonSteveMesaAZ20108284
EricksonSteveMesaAZ20117791
EricksonSteveMesaAZ20189081
ErvinDennisIndianolaIA20138179
ErwinToddMortonIL20117980
EssingLukeUrbandaleIA20087375741st
EssingLukeUrbandaleIA20097870722nd
EssingLukeUrbandaleIA20107974756th
EssingLukeUrbandaleIA20127372781st
EvansJackSioux FallsSD20207077712nd
EvansNelsonGrimesIA20197886
EvansTommySpirit LakeIA20167779834th
EvansTommySpirit LakeIA20177983
EvansTommySpirit LakeIA20188180
EvansTommySpirit LakeIA20198090
EverettBrocW Des MoinesIA201376707669Champ
EverettBrocW Des MoinesIA20147770672nd
FaidleyJamieW Des MoinesIA200869767576Champ
FaidleyJamieW Des MoinesIA20097773763rd
FaidleyJamieW Des MoinesIA20107270WD
FaidleyJamieW Des MoinesIA201173717574Champ
FaidleyJerryColfaxIA20087972WD
FaidleyJerryColfaxIA20098477
FaidleyJerryColfaxIA20118286
FarmerMarkGilbertAZ20157680
FarnerGeorgeBenningtonNE20148283
FarnerGeorgeBenningtonNE20158477
FarnerGeorgeBenningtonNE20167488
FarnerGeorgeBenningtonNE20179178
FarnerGeorgeBenningtonNE20187683
FarnerTylerAmesIA20189183
FarnsworthKenSpencerIA20089396
FarnsworthKenSpencerIA200910389
FarnsworthRyanSpencerIA200810797
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20088281
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20098383
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20108680
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20119481
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20127689
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20138183
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20148390
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20159279
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20168083
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20178082
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20188283
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20198491
FassbenderBrianSpencerIA20209090
FearNickMilfordIA20087673742nd
FearNickMilfordIA20097075741st
FearNickMilfordIA20107470771st
FearNickMilfordIA20117475673rd
FearNickMilfordIA201269747868Champ
FearNickMilfordIA20137575672nd
FearNickMilfordIA20147478724th
FearNickMilfordIA20158072744th
FearNickMilfordIA20167473701st
FearNickMilfordIA201772717078Champ
FearNickMilfordIA20187376342nd
FearNickMilfordIA20197371721st
FearNickMilfordIA20207072711st
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20087878
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20097277793rd
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20107480746th
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20117778
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20127575823rd
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20138283
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20147976806th
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20157980
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20167782
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20178783
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20188678
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20198377
FeautoPaulPapillionNE20207983
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20088281
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20098372
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20107876756th
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20118281
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20128187
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20138080
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20148787
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20157786
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20168579
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20178876
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20188179
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20198880
FeautoSteveOaklandIA20208481
FeldmanJackJewellIA20087672761st
FeldmanJackJewellIA20097981
FeldmanJackJewellIA20107783
FeldmanJackJewellIA20118080
FeldmanNathanielJewellIA20087576833rd
FeldmanNathanielJewellIA20097979
FeldmanNathanielJewellIA20108178
FeldmanNathanielJewellIA20117781
FellBrianAmesIA20087678785th
FellBrianAmesIA20107572792nd
FellBrianAmesIA20127377803rd
FellBrianAmesIA20138081
FellBrianAmesIA20157882
FellBrianAmesIA20168581
FellBrianAmesIA20178881
FellBrianAmesIA20188287
FellBrianAmesIA20198180
FellBrianAmesIA20208383
FergusonTomMankatoMN20148885
FerneaDavidDripping SpringsTX20198780
FerraroChrisTallahasseeFL20187877
FerraroChrisTallahasseeFL20198276
FerraroChrisTallahasseeFL20207176WD2nd
FerrellRickSpencerIA20118178
FerrellRickSpencerIA20127889
FerrellRickSpencerIA20138686
FerrellRickSpencerIA20159392
FerrellRickSpencerIA20169393
FerrellRickSpencerIA20179590
FerrellRickSpencerIA201895100
FerrellRickSpencerIA20199590
FerrellRickSpencerIA20208391
FerrellTimFriscoTX201910498
FewerJoeEdinaMN20167475722nd
FewerJoeEdinaMN201767766879Champ
FewerJoeEdinaMN2018707337Champ
FidelerClarkSpencerIA20108683
FidelerClarkSpencerIA20197777866th
FidelerClarkSpencerIA20207885
FidlerDarrinSpencerIA20188889
FidlerDarrinSpencerIA20198783
FidlerDarrinSpencerIA20209085
FieldsBrianGrimesIA20147677745th
FieldsBrianGrimesIA20157777806th
FieldsBrianGrimesIA20168481
FineToddSpirit LakeIA20087980
FineToddSpirit LakeIA200979WD
FineToddSpirit LakeIA20107879
FineToddSpirit LakeIA20117882
FitchKyleSpencerIA201287WD
FitchKyleSpencerIA20148380
FitchKyleSpencerIA20167883
FitchKyleSpencerIA20178178
FitchKyleSpencerIA20188284
FlateboScottLakefieldMN20177474702nd
FlateboScottLakefieldMN20187775363rd
FlateboScottLakefieldMN20207579
FloryRogerMcKinneyTX20089392
FloryRogerMcKinneyTX20099098
FonkertRandySheldonIA20087981
FonkertRandySheldonIA20097877786th
FonkertRandySheldonIA20107880
FonkertRandySheldonIA20127581
FonkertRodSheldonIA20088887
FonkertRodSheldonIA20099089
FonkertRodSheldonIA20108587
FonkertRodSheldonIA20128790
ForckPatColfaxIA20088782
ForckPatColfaxIA20097982
ForckPatColfaxIA20108889
ForckPatColfaxIA20119181
FortuneJimWebster CityIA2009DQ
FoughtyBrendanWest BendIA20148385
FoughtyBrendanWest BendIA20158881
FoughtyBrendanWest BendIA20207784
FraherMichaelFort DodgeIA20128380
FraherMichaelFort DodgeIA20138681
FraherMichaelFort DodgeIA20148079
FreemanKortEmmetsburgIA20087673762nd
FreemanKortEmmetsburgIA20097372751st
FreemanKortEmmetsburgIA20107178773rd
FreemanKortEmmetsburgIA20116973WD
FreemanKortEmmetsburgIA20127279783rd
FreyJoshSioux FallsSD20097577805th
FreyJoshSioux FallsSD20116977792nd
FroehlichRossAlgonaIA20187375WD2nd
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20089483
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20098586
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20108884
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20128785
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20138785
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20148890
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20158184
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20169091
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20179285
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20189787
FuhrmanBJJohnstonIA20198386
FunkCraigAnkenyIA20158694
FunkCraigAnkenyIA20169194
FunkCraigAnkenyIA20179883
FunkCraigAnkenyIA201884100
FunkCraigAnkenyIA20198695
FunkCraigAnkenyIA20209291
FunkRyanAnkenyIA20158181
FunkRyanAnkenyIA20168385
FunkRyanAnkenyIA20178483
FunkRyanAnkenyIA20187993
FunkRyanAnkenyIA20208179
GageColeKansas CityMO20157576724th
GallentineDevinDaytonIA20157884
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20107273
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20127672NS
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20138277
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20147880
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20157580
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20167681WD
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20178175786th
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20187577WD3rd
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20197174772nd
GambaianaMarkDes MoinesIA20207577806th
GansenChadSpencerIA20088193
GansenChadSpencerIA20098182
GansenChadSpencerIA20108079
GansenChadSpencerIA20117785
GansenChadSpencerIA20127884
GansenChadSpencerIA20138185
GansenChadSpencerIA20148185
GansenChadSpencerIA20158078
GansenChadSpencerIA20167486
GansenChadSpencerIA20178586
GansenChadSpencerIA20188382
GarvinPatrickJacksonMN20117681
GarvinPatrickJacksonMN20128086
GasawayMikeMason CityIA20088284
GatchelMattHuxleyIA20167276712nd
GathmanMikePolk CityIA20098285
GathmanMikePolk CityIA20137785
GathmanMikePolk CityIA20148477
GathmanMikePolk CityIA20159383
GathmanMikePolk CityIA20168690
GathmanMikePolk CityIA20178484
GathmanMikePolk CityIA20188178
GathmanMikePolk CityIA20208887
GathmanTracyMonroeIA201397101
GathmanTracyMonroeIA201494106
GathmanTracyMonroeIA201592105
GathmanTracyMonroeIA201695109
GathmanTracyMonroeIA201710097
GathmanTracyMonroeIA20189498
GathmanTracyMonroeIA20198991
GathmanTracyMonroeIA2020100100
GellertRyanFairmontMN20127178762nd
GentileNickOmahaNE20208081
GervaisBruceAlgonaIA20087778806th
GervaisBruceAlgonaIA20097978
GervaisBruceAlgonaIA20107575764th
GervaisBruceAlgonaIA20117475753rd
GervaisBruceAlgonaIA20127979
GervaisBruceAlgonaIA201481WD
GervaisBruceAlgonaIA20158281
GervaisBruceAlgonaIA20198287
GethmannKentSpencerIA20188482
GethmannKentSpencerIA20198381
GethmannKentSpencerIA20207877
GewGetjeakWorthingtonMN20107882
GingerTonySioux CityIA20098175
GingerTonySioux CityIA20167981
GingerTonySioux CityIA20177674702nd
GingerTonySioux CityIA20188279
GingerTonySioux CityIA20197271741st
GingerTraceyPapillionNE20197983
GingrichJasonCedar RapidsIA20167880
GirouxBlakeOmahaNE20137476WD
GirouxBlakeOmahaNE20147270WD
GirouxBlakeOmahaNE201570727683Champ
GirouxBlakeOmahaNE20177373752nd
GitchellBobAmesIA20087778NS
GitchellBobAmesIA20097873WD
GitchellBobAmesIA20117681
GoeserJayNorwalkIA200867727576Champ
GoeserJayNorwalkIA200972687379Champ
GoldenSteveCliveIA200899101
GoldenSteveCliveIA20099898
GoldenSteveCliveIA20109397
GoldenSteveCliveIA201196100
GoldenSteveCliveIA201210293
GoldenSteveCliveIA201310198
GoldenSteveCliveIA201410598
GoldenSteveCliveIA2015101105
GoldenSteveCliveIA201698105
GoldenSteveCliveIA2017104108
GoldenSteveCliveIA2018103WD
GoldenSteveCliveIA2019106112
GonnermanAustenSanbornIA20139189
GonnermanAustenSanbornIA20147985
GoodenowBrentJohnstonIA200871737377Champ
GorbellRichardCedar FallsIA20207475764th
GordonAndrewDubuqueIA20087278783rd
GordonJacobSalisburyMO20168179
GordonJeremiahSt JosephMO20157578865th
GordonJeremiahSt JosephMO20168682
GordonJosiahSalisburyMO201610391
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE20117672703rd
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE20127477714th
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE20137175WD
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE20147673WD
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE20157176NS
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE20167469806th
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE201773707081Champ
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE2018697533Champ
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE201967737176Champ
GrandfieldColeOmahaNE202072698177Champ
GrandgeorgeTravisAnkenyIA20187586
GrandgeorgeTravisAnkenyIA20198585
GrantCoryAnkenyIA20108283
GraskJohnW Des MoinesIA200872738072Champ
GreenoughTimSpencerIA20158690
GreenoughTimSpencerIA20168985
GreenoughTimSpencerIA20179090
GreenoughTimSpencerIA20188582
GreenoughTimSpencerIA20198892
GreenoughTimSpencerIA20208989
GregersenAustinDes MoinesIA20088283
GregersenAustinDes MoinesIA20107373762nd
GregersenAustinDes MoinesIA20117672742nd
GregersenAustinDes MoinesIA20187678NS4th
GreigLanceArnolds ParkIA20179292
GreigLanceArnolds ParkIA201810095
GreigLanceArnolds ParkIA20199698
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20088380
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20098182
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20107578NS
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20117676
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20127978
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20137880WD
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20147885
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20158183
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20168783
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20177978
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20187977WD6th
GreigSteveUrbandaleIA20197478WD5th
GrellSteveSpencerIA20098783
GrellSteveSpencerIA20108383
GrellSteveSpencerIA20118180
GrellSteveSpencerIA20128582
GrellSteveSpencerIA20138699
GrellSteveSpencerIA20148786
GrellSteveSpencerIA20158790
GrellSteveSpencerIA20168689
GrellSteveSpencerIA20178989
GrellSteveSpencerIA20189082
GrellSteveSpencerIA20198585
GrenierBruceCliveIA20137480WD
GretherChrisAlgonaIA20107775795th
GretherChrisAlgonaIA20118475
GretherChrisAlgonaIA20127976WD
GretherChrisAlgonaIA20138181
GretherChrisAlgonaIA20147982
GretherChrisAlgonaIA201783WD
GretherJonAlgonaIA20128391
GrevlosWillSioux FallsSD201969697169Champ
GriesemerTrentKewaskumWI20188377
GriesertMitchFort CalhounNE20148894
GriesertMitchFort CalhounNE20158782
GriesertMitchFort CalhounNE20178686
GriesertMitchFort CalhounNE20189693
GriesertMitchFort CalhounNE20197880
GriesertMitchFort CalhounNE20208390
GriffithPeterEvanstonIL20187378
GrimesGaryWindsor HeightsIA20139898
GrotheJohnBrandonSD2018NSNS
GrotheJohnBrandonSD20197474703rd
GrubbAdamW Des MoinesIA20167880
GuessfordMichaelNorwalkIA20148382
GustafsonTomSt MichaelMN20087381804th
GustafsonTomSt MichaelMN200972727975Champ
GustafsonTomSt MichaelMN20107377834th
GustafsonTomSt MichaelMN20117579736th
GustafsonTomSt MichaelMN201273717576Champ
GustafsonTomSt MichaelMN20137780WD
GutzRyanStorm LakeIA20097375752nd
GutzRyanStorm LakeIA20157772773rd
HaalaLoganNew UlmMN20197776796th
HaalaLoganNew UlmMN20207574773rd
HaeberleTannerGilbertAZ20207175WD2nd
HaggeMitchellWestsideIA20198189
HalberslebenJimOmahaNE20099796
Haley JrDavidHilliardOH201268667168Champ
HallPatrickAmesIA200975687079Champ
HallRichardGolden ValleyMN201973WD
HalstensonCoreySioux FallsSD20089492
HalstensonCoreySioux FallsSD20099296
HalversonJagaarSpencerIA20189590
HalversonJagaarSpencerIA20198080
HalversonJagaarSpencerIA20207882
HanksJohnRockwellIA20157971723rd
HannaTySibleyIA20128079
HannaTySibleyIA20137776823rd
HannaTySibleyIA20148179
HannaTySibleyIA20157680
HannaTySibleyIA20168182
HannanWalkerSioux CityIA20209089
HansenJamesWest BendIA20208175
HansenJerrodLakefieldMN20157775765th
HansenJerrodLakefieldMN20167481746th
HansenJerrodLakefieldMN20177770731st
HansenJerrodLakefieldMN20187977345th
HansenJerrodLakefieldMN20198075
HansenJerrodLakefieldMN20208172826th
HansenPeterRuthvenIA2008102104
HansonTedGowrieIA20158079
HarmanTaylorDenverCO201910395
HarmanTaylorDenverCO20208890
HartAdamSpencerIA20087276741st
HartAdamSpencerIA20097867771st
HartAdamSpencerIA20107374742nd
HartAdamSpencerIA20117477754th
HartAdamSpencerIA20127976746th
HartAdamSpencerIA20137678754th
HartAdamSpencerIA20148076
HartAdamSpencerIA20167873744th
HartAdamSpencerIA20177580765th
HartAdamSpencerIA20187874WD3rd
HartAdamSpencerIA20197373742nd
HartAdamSpencerIA20207776846th
HartJordanOmahaNE20148681
HartJordanOmahaNE20158574
HartJordanOmahaNE20167679795th
HartJordanOmahaNE20177478744th
HartJordanOmahaNE20188182
HartJordanOmahaNE20197576794th
HartJordanOmahaNE20208083
HartScottW Des MoinesIA201669757170Champ
HartScottW Des MoinesIA201771727278Champ
HartScottW Des MoinesIA2018687337Champ
HartScottW Des MoinesIA20197076752nd
HartScottW Des MoinesIA20207083736th
HartTorySpencerIA200873717678Champ
HartTorySpencerIA20097279794th
HartTroyOmahaNE20148287
HartTroyOmahaNE20158287
HartTroyOmahaNE20169394
HartmannRichardSioux FallsSD20209597
HartzellBenSpencerIA20098084
HartzellBenSpencerIA20108084
HartzellBenSpencerIA20117880
HartzellBenSpencerIA20138588
HartzellBenSpencerIA20148485
HartzellBenSpencerIA2015WD
HartzellBenSpencerIA20168995
HartzellBenSpencerIA20179083
HartzellBenSpencerIA20188586
HartzellBenSpencerIA20198680
HartzellBenSpencerIA20208588
HartzellDonSpencerIA20088077
HartzellDonSpencerIA20097978
HartzellDonSpencerIA20107679776th
HartzellDonSpencerIA20117677815th
HartzellDonSpencerIA20128081
HartzellDonSpencerIA20138076805th
HartzellDonSpencerIA20147781
HartzellDonSpencerIA20157780
HartzellDonSpencerIA20168676
HartzellDonSpencerIA20177978
HartzellDonSpencerIA20188785
HartzellDonSpencerIA20198378
HartzellDonSpencerIA20208388
HartzellJoeSpencerIA20129096
HartzellJoeSpencerIA2014101102
HartzellJoeSpencerIA2017100107
HartzellKennySpencerIA201369727976Champ
HartzellKennySpencerIA20188170
HavensMarkBelmondIA20128081
HavensMarkBelmondIA20138576
HavensMarkBelmondIA20147682
HavensMarkBelmondIA20177573761st
HavensMarkBelmondIA20187577WD3rd
HavensMarkBelmondIA20197975736th
HavensMarkBelmondIA20207674WD4th
HayeBradyJohnstonIA20147376733rd
HayeBradyJohnstonIA20157877776th
HayeBradyJohnstonIA20167286
HayeBradyJohnstonIA20178472776th
HayeBradyJohnstonIA20197477795th
HayeBradyJohnstonIA20208674
HeerenAustinJewellIA20138681
HeerenJayJewellIA20138786
HeidrickCharlieEaganMN20087381825th
HeidrickJackMinneapolisMN20157578735th
HeidrickTomEaganMN20087772762nd
HeinenJeffWaukeeIA20179087
HeinrichsJeffSpencerIA20147580796th
HeinzJaxonHumboldtIA20168181
HeitritterKeithSpirit LakeIA20097980
HeitritterKeithSpirit LakeIA20128079
HeitritterKeithSpirit LakeIA20147880
HeitritterKeithSpirit LakeIA20158084
HeitritterKeithSpirit LakeIA20168679
HeitritterKeithSpirit LakeIA20178170
HeitritterKeithSpirit LakeIA20198078
HeitritterKeithSpirit LakeIA20207274
HelmersJeremyMilfordIA20088176
HelminkJeffSpirit LakeIA200998105
HelversonScottCliveIA20107376793rd
HendricksenMartyBrandonSD20107974786th
HennickDaveJohnstonIA20098690
HenningsenMarkAltaIA20087976775th
HenningsenMarkAltaIA20097678886th
HenningsenMarkAltaIA20178679
HenningsenMarkAltaIA20207885
HenningsonChrisIowa CityIA20088077
HenricksonDarrenPocahontasIA20208584
HenricksonTysonEsthervilleIA20157272691st
HenricksonTysonEsthervilleIA201668747881Champ
HenricksonTysonEsthervilleIA20177472761st
HenricksonTysonEsthervilleIA20187674WD2nd
HenricksonTysonEsthervilleIA20197171711st
HenricksonTysonEsthervilleIA20207569771st
HenryJordanMadeliaMN20147475792nd
HenryJordanMadeliaMN20157780
HenryJordanMadeliaMN201673717478Champ
HenryScottAltoonaIA20108888
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20087480765th
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20097876846th
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20107885
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20117279774th
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20128180
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20138080
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20147579825th
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20158583
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20178887
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20188975
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20198179
HerkeMickAnkenyIA20208584
HermannSteveStory CityIA20098075
HermannSteveStory CityIA20117981
HermannSteveStory CityIA20127874825th
HermannSteveStory CityIA20138286
HermannSteveStory CityIA20148291
HermannSteveStory CityIA20158288
HermannSteveStory CityIA20168285
HermannSteveStory CityIA20177882
HermannSteveStory CityIA20188086
HermannSteveStory CityIA20198381
HerumZachEsthervilleIA20168087
HerumZachEsthervilleIA20179489
HesnerBenWinthropIA20208989
HesnerJacobWinthropIA20167883
HesnerJacobWinthropIA20177677784th
HesnerJacobWinthropIA20187672372nd
HesnerJacobWinthropIA20197672803rd
HesnerKevinWinthropIA20208684
HicksBenjaminVictoriaMN201972696871Champ
HicksBenjaminVictoriaMN20207371721st
HiemstraGregSibleyIA20138080
HinerichsenBrentAnkenyIA20088277
HinerichsenBrentAnkenyIA20108275
HinerichsenBrentAnkenyIA20127875825th
HochMichaelOmahaNE20128179
HochMichaelOmahaNE20157578NS
HochMichaelOmahaNE20167774NS
Hoch IIIHarryOmahaNE20167188
HodappTravisAnkenyIA20098081
HodappTravisAnkenyIA20107780
HodappTravisAnkenyIA20118073WD
HodgesLarry IIAckworthIA20087473721st
HodgesLarry IIAckworthIA20117874775th
HodgesLarry IIAckworthIA201276WD
HodgesLarry IIAckworthIA20188577
HodgesLarry IIAckworthIA20198580
HodgesLarry IIAckworthIA20207886
HodgesPhilDes MoinesIA20087577754th
HodgesPhilDes MoinesIA20127685
HoeghBlairAnkenyIA20087980
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20098589
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20108283
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20119087
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20138489
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20147878
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20158291
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20168786
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20178287
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20188284
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20197980
HoffmanToddAnkenyIA20208490
HofmeisterKurtIda GroveIA20208080
Hoftyzer JrHaroldOrange CityIA20108376
HoganGrantIowa CityIA20168383
HogelandWesleyPiersonIA20178383
HolckBrentMaple GroveMN20188177WD6th
HolckBrianSpencerIA20098474
HolckCodyAnkenyIA20147974765th
HolckCodyAnkenyIA20157773744th
HolckCodyAnkenyIA20167471701st
HolckCodyAnkenyIA20177970722nd
HolckCodyAnkenyIA20187575372nd
HolckCodyAnkenyIA20197474743rd
HolckCodyAnkenyIA20207276743rd
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA200972697175Champ
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA201167677970Champ
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA20147578745th
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA20157073721st
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA20167471751st
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA20177672732nd
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA2018746841Champ
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA20197668741st
HolckCurtisAnkenyIA20207579
HollandBillCliveIA20179094
HollandBillCliveIA201890WD
HollandBillCliveIA20198383
HoltryBruceSt CharlesIA2017104106
HoltryBruceSt CharlesIA2019NS
HolwerdaJonathonNewtonIA20138277
HomanMikeGoodyearAZ20118882
HoogeveenDallasOmahaNE20108481
HoogeveenDallasOmahaNE20118390
HoogeveenDallasOmahaNE20128781
HoogeveenDallasOmahaNE20138988
HoogeveenDallasOmahaNE20149187
HoogeveenDallasOmahaNE20158190
HoogeveenDallasOmahaNE20179087
HoskinsBradleyAlgonaIA20117774774th
HoskinsBradleyAlgonaIA20128180
HoskinsSteveAlgonaIA20129294
HoughAndrewSpencerIA20198581
HoughAndrewSpencerIA20208585
HoughChaseSpencerIA201299102
HoughChaseSpencerIA2013100100
HoughChaseSpencerIA20149794
HoughChaseSpencerIA20159386
HoughChaseSpencerIA20169287
HoughChaseSpencerIA20178184
HoughChaseSpencerIA20187981
HoughChaseSpencerIA20197881
HoughChaseSpencerIA20207872774th
HoughJasonSpencerIA20098385
HoughJasonSpencerIA20108276
HoughJasonSpencerIA20118175
HoughJasonSpencerIA20127279793rd
HoughJasonSpencerIA20138476
HoughJasonSpencerIA20148076
HoughJasonSpencerIA20157976
HoughJasonSpencerIA20168177
HoughJasonSpencerIA20178583
HoughJasonSpencerIA20197877
HoughMikeWallingfordIA20099187
HoughMikeWallingfordIA20108079
HoughMikeWallingfordIA20118387
HoughMikeWallingfordIA20128586
HoughMikeWallingfordIA20138382
HoughMikeWallingfordIA20148384
HoughMikeWallingfordIA20157986
HousbyMikeWindsor HeightsIA20118596
HousbyMikeWindsor HeightsIA20139291
HowellDarinN MankatoMN20149586
HowellDarinN MankatoMN20208486
HronichAustinW Des MoinesIA20197775775th
HuberDerrickSpencerIA20188990
HubergHeathSpencerIA20089794
HunterBobNevadaIA20119694
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20087574762nd
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20097377784th
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20107678NS
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20117583
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20128179
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20137882
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20147274WD
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20167379WD
HunterJoeAltoonaIA201773687480Champ
HunterJoeAltoonaIA20187276
HunterJoeAltoonaIA201967717267Champ
HunterJoeAltoonaIA202069687272Champ
HunterMattPeoriaAZ20138190
HunterMattPeoriaAZ20178687
HunterMattPeoriaAZ20198989
HunterStephenFaribaultMN20088682
HunterStephenFaribaultMN20118384
HunterStephenFaribaultMN201283NS
HurleyJackW Des MoinesIA20177780776th
HurleyJackW Des MoinesIA20207576765th
HusemanAndrewAnkenyIA20167573662nd
HusemanAndrewAnkenyIA2018717235Champ
IordanouChristosAltaIA20108587
IrvineChadSpencerIA20159089
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20087878
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20097672782nd
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20107675715th
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20118075
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20127576724th
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20138373745th
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20147882
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20158483
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20167984
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20178984
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA201882WD
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20197984
IvanovichSteveVan MeterIA20208384
IversonBrettHartleyIA201896104
IversonBrettHartleyIA20199097
JacobsMarkW Des MoinesIA20188492
JacobsSamW Des MoinesIA20187879WD6th
JacobsonGaryEsthervilleIA20087574712nd
JacobsonGaryEsthervilleIA20107672723rd
JacobsonGaryEsthervilleIA20117479736th
JacobsonGaryEsthervilleIA20157676NS
JacobsonGaryEsthervilleIA20207677786th
JacobsonTreyEsthervilleIA20157980
JacobsonTreyEsthervilleIA20207475854th
JamesBobbySeffnerFL20188586
JamesTomStorm LakeIA20107569771st
JamesTomStorm LakeIA20127674733rd
JamesTomStorm LakeIA20207774855th
JanssenMitchSibleyIA20138389
JennessCarsonCherokeeIA20208382
JennessChrisCherokeeIA20087784
JennessChrisCherokeeIA20098385
JennessChrisCherokeeIA20107584
JennessChrisCherokeeIA201275DQ
JennessChrisCherokeeIA201983WD
JenningsJustinAmarilloTX20167577674th
JevneZachSpencerIA2011101100
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20128383
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20138386
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20148383
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20158085
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20167983
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20177680765th
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20188286
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20197576814th
JohnsenCarterSioux CenterIA20207979
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20088684
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20108481
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20117884
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20129188
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20138183
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20148181
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20158483
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20167884
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20178385
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20188184
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20198083
JohnsenScottBoydenIA20208885
JohnsonBobbyCorcoranMN20097980
JohnsonBobbyCorcoranMN20107671822nd
JohnsonBobbyCorcoranMN20118178
JohnsonBobbyCorcoranMN20127883
JohnsonBrianMinneapolisMN200872727476Champ
JohnsonBrianMinneapolisMN20197578846th
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20087476772nd
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20097476743rd
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE201173707372Champ
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20127876756th
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20137581755th
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20147273741st
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20157577765th
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20167482736th
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20178275
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20197381
JohnsonCarl IIIOmahaNE20208175
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20107570821st
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20118177
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20127081814th
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20138483
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20147778826th
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20157876796th
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20168380
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20178572726th
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20187682
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20198279
JohnsonCurtChaskaMN20207780
JohnsonDanPacific PalisadesCA20088283
JohnsonDanPacific PalisadesCA20098084
JohnsonDanPacific PalisadesCA20107783
JohnsonDanPacific PalisadesCA20117975826th
JohnsonDanPacific PalisadesCA20128681
JohnsonDanPacific PalisadesCA20148088
JohnsonDanPacific PalisadesCA20157786
JohnsonDanPacific PalisadesCA20167985
JohnsonDarinSpencerIA20149096
JohnsonDarinSpencerIA20158997
JohnsonDarinSpencerIA20169593
JohnsonDarinSpencerIA20179290
JohnsonDarinSpencerIA20189391
JohnsonDarinSpencerIA201991WD
JohnsonDarinSpencerIA20209498
JohnsonDevonEden PrairieMN20137481854th
JohnsonDevonEden PrairieMN20147780
JohnsonDevonEden PrairieMN20156974741st
JohnsonDevonEden PrairieMN20167276752nd
JohnsonDevonEden PrairieMN201765717071Champ
JohnsonEvanStory CityIA20148283
JohnsonGalynAnkenyIA20088583
JohnsonKirkHartleyIA20118183
JohnsonKirkHartleyIA20128886
JohnsonKirkHartleyIA20138687
JohnsonKirkRenoNV20168383
JohnsonLeonPocahontasIA20178078
JohnsonLeonPocahontasIA20188278
JohnsonLeonPocahontasIA20197676815th
JohnsonLeonPocahontasIA20207980
JohnsonRobTempeAZ20117981
JohnsonRobTempeAZ20138973
JohnsonRobTempeAZ20178380
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA20088586
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA20098990
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA20109583
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA20119484
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA201310492
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA20149396
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA201610494
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA201710694
JohnsonRobert DSpencerIA202010894
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20098083
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20118677
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20128276
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20137982
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20148176
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20158182
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20168187
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20177978806th
JohnsonScottRichmondTX201882WD
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20198179
JohnsonScottRichmondTX20207783
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20087974864th
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20098078
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20118281
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20127278743rd
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20137880856th
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20147982
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20157879
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20168378
JohnsonToddSammamishWA20188075
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20087873773rd
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20098576
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20107282796th
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20118980
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20127979
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20137377782nd
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20147472771st
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20157782
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20168275786th
JohnsonTroySammamishWA20188079
JohnsonTylerRichmondTX20127972764th
JohnsonTylerRichmondTX20137974793rd
JohnsonTylerRichmondTX20157777806th
JohnstonColeHintonIA20167882
JonesDonnie "DJ"AustinTX20197982
JonesDonnie "DJ"AustinTX20207681
JonesDougGrand JunctionCO20127476763rd
JonesDougGrand JunctionCO20137877754th
JonesDougGrand JunctionCO20147480775th
JonesDougGrand JunctionCO20157881
JonesDougGrand JunctionCO20167980
JonesDougGrand JunctionCO20178480
JonesDougGrand JunctionCO201884WD
JonesMichaelCastanaIA20168077746th
JonesMichaelCastanaIA20178283
JongeriusCraigSheldonIA20088692
JongeriusCraigSheldonIA20098382
JoselynPhilUrbandaleIA20118078
JoycePatEmmetsburgIA20098487
JoycePatEmmetsburgIA20109386
JoycePatEmmetsburgIA20118888
JoycePatEmmetsburgIA20138293
JuberGrantSibleyIA20139277
JuberGrantSibleyIA20147277733rd
JuberGrantSibleyIA20157976766th
JuberGrantSibleyIA20167677784th
JuberGrantSibleyIA20207678
JuberMatthewSibleyIA20168496
JudgeLeviRock ValleyIA20159288
JudgeLeviRock ValleyIA20169096
JudgeLeviRock ValleyIA20178878
JudgeLeviRock ValleyIA20197685
JudgeLeviRock ValleyIA20208487
JudsonDaleArnolds ParkIA20107976786th
JufferBenW Des MoinesIA200968717271Champ
JufferPaulW Des MoinesIA20097579825th
JuliusAlanSibleyIA20138787
KahlerSteveMarionIA200876677376Champ
KahlerSteveMarionIA20107270WD
KahlerSteveMarionIA20117472731st
KahlerSteveMarionIA20127472731st
KahlerSteveMarionIA20147375WD
KahlerSteveMarionIA20157476784th
KahlerSteveMarionIA20168381
KahlerSteveMarionIA20177677
KahlerSteveMarionIA20187774353rd
KahlerSteveMarionIA20197873
KainDaleCarlsbadCA20117677786th
KainDaleCarlsbadCA20197978
KainDanaVienna, Austria201171737475Champ
KainDanaVienna, Austria20197276763rd
KainDarinCoal ValleyIL20118180
KainDarinCoal ValleyIL20158284
KainDarinCoal ValleyIL20198684
KainDeanBellevueWA20117671772nd
KainDeanBellevueWA20157871743rd
KainDeanBellevueWA20197373732nd
KaldenbergBruceCastle RockCO20097679
KalzJacksonAdelaide, Australia2018696831Champ
KarhoffJeffRichfieldWI20177777
KarhoffJeffRichfieldWI20197680
KarhoffMattRichfieldWI20198790
KarhoffRobRichfieldWI20179285
KarhoffRobRichfieldWI20199189
KarstenJasonEsthervilleIA20157881
KarstenJasonEsthervilleIA20167481815th
KarstenJasonEsthervilleIA20178077796th
KarstenJasonEsthervilleIA20187877375th
KarstenJasonEsthervilleIA20197275783rd
KarstenJasonEsthervilleIA20207672792nd
KaufmanDavidWoodbineIA20168085
KaufmanDavidWoodbineIA201782WD
KauttJayLakevilleMN20087976715th
KauttJayLakevilleMN200971737075Champ
KauttJayLakevilleMN201072717672Champ
KauttJayLakevilleMN201170667372Champ
KauttJayLakevilleMN201270747773Champ
KauttJayLakevilleMN20137780736th
KauttJayLakevilleMN20147273711st
KauttJayLakevilleMN20157374712nd
KauttJayLakevilleMN20167868731st
KauttJayLakevilleMN20177379744th
KauttJayLakevilleMN20187774WD3rd
KauttJayLakevilleMN20197973745th
KauttJayLakevilleMN202070717273Champ
KauttJoeEaganMN20169391
KauttJoeEaganMN20178591
KauttJoeEaganMN20198286
KeadyJoelKnoxvilleIA20107973745th
KeadyJoelKnoxvilleIA20127671741st
KeadyJoelKnoxvilleIA20138084
KeadyJoelKnoxvilleIA20158181
KeadyJoelKnoxvilleIA20189083
KeadyJoelKnoxvilleIA20207871743rd
KeltnerBrianW Des MoinesIA2008102101
KeltnerBrianW Des MoinesIA20099289
KendigJakeAnkenyIA2014WD
KernBenAlgonaIA200873697582Champ
KernBenAlgonaIA20097773793rd
KernBenAlgonaIA201070737473Champ
KernBenAlgonaIA201167687370Champ
KernBenAlgonaIA20127275752nd
KernBenAlgonaIA20137473721st
KernBenAlgonaIA201474667172Champ
KernBenAlgonaIA20156974731st
KernBenAlgonaIA201672717176Champ
KernBenAlgonaIA20177377DQ2nd
KernBenAlgonaIA2018737137Champ
KernBenAlgonaIA201967677471Champ
KernBenAlgonaIA20207171701st
KernChrisAlgonaIA20198583
KernJimIndianolaIA201288WD
KernJimIndianolaIA20138892
KiepeMartySpencerIA201510097
KiepeMartySpencerIA20188486
KiewietRyanGrundy CenterIA201171707376Champ
KiewietRyanGrundy CenterIA201272716971Champ
KiewietRyanGrundy CenterIA201372717278Champ
KingAndrewTreynorIA20096983814th
KingAndrewTreynorIA20108081
KingAndrewTreynorIA20117976
KingAndrewTreynorIA20127980
KingAndrewTreynorIA20138479
KingAndrewTreynorIA20159095
KingAndrewTreynorIA20168687
KingAndrewTreynorIA20179191
KingAndrewTreynorIA20188589
KingAndrewTreynorIA20198080
KingAndrewTreynorIA20208186
KingTroyTreynorIA20098078
KingTroyTreynorIA20107676805th
KingTroyTreynorIA20117976
KingTroyTreynorIA20127784
KingTroyTreynorIA20137980
KingTroyTreynorIA20148279
KingTroyTreynorIA20158277
KingTroyTreynorIA20168280
KingTroyTreynorIA20178581
KingTroyTreynorIA201883WD
KingTroyTreynorIA20198275
KingTroyTreynorIA20207679
KinneyBillHavelockIA20089696
KinneyBillHavelockIA200910292
KinneyBillHavelockIA20109993
KinneyBillHavelockIA201195104
KinneyBillHavelockIA201293102
KinneyBillHavelockIA201397105
KinneyBobOxfordIA200810192
KinneyBobOxfordIA2009100102
KinneyBobOxfordIA20109391
KinneyBobOxfordIA201110995
KinneyBobOxfordIA201293102
KinneyBobOxfordIA2013103102
KinneyRobW Des MoinesIA20089694
KinneyRobW Des MoinesIA200910098
KinneyRobW Des MoinesIA20109997
KinneyRobW Des MoinesIA20119299
KinneyRobW Des MoinesIA201288108
KinneyRobW Des MoinesIA2013101114
KinsethBrandonFort DodgeIA20127382866th
KinsethBrandonFort DodgeIA20138880
KinsethBrandonFort DodgeIA20147578825th
KinsethRyanAnkenyIA201070737779Champ
KinsethRyanAnkenyIA201170637172Champ
KinsethRyanAnkenyIA201266727579Champ
KinsethRyanAnkenyIA201373727378Champ
KinsethRyanAnkenyIA201472697275Champ
KinsethRyanAnkenyIA20157373712nd
KinsethRyanAnkenyIA201672DQ
KirkpatrickScottWindsor HeightsIA20198684
KirkpatrickScottWindsor HeightsIA20208585
KleinMarkWesleyIA20089684
KlieglNateEmmetsburgIA20128288
KlingelJackEllisvilleMO20188171WD3rd
KlitzkeParkerSioux FallsSD201770697272Champ
KnutsonJPNorthfieldMN20177377772nd
KnutsonRyanAnkenyIA20147278803rd
KnutsonSteveAnkenyIA20119091
KobergConnerCedar RapidsIA201568686873Champ
KochJaredDenisonIA20197675744th
KochMartyWaconiaMN20179990
KochMartyWaconiaMN20189996
KochMartyWaconiaMN20208594
KockMikeCliveIA20087979
KockMikeCliveIA20097381776th
KockMikeCliveIA20117881
KockMikeCliveIA20127682
KockMikeCliveIA20138283
KockMikeCliveIA20147479805th
KockMikeCliveIA20157780
KockMikeCliveIA20168184
KockMikeCliveIA20177875814th
KockMikeCliveIA20188084
KodadekBenChanhassenMN20117473702nd
KoehnkJimMansfieldTX20128180
KolbJustinSioux FallsSD2018697337Champ
KolbJustinSioux FallsSD201965706872Champ
KolbJustinSioux FallsSD20207767721st
KollaschCharlieAlgonaIA20128991
KollnWernerIndianolaIA20088184
KooiTaylorHullIA20138988
KooikerLanceMadridIA20088383
KooimaColtonSioux FallsSD2018706937Champ
KosloskiAlecDenverCO20159393
KosloskiAlecDenverCO20169193
KosloskiAlecDenverCO20179492
KosloskiAlecDenverCO20188694
KosloskiAlecDenverCO20209689
KouriMattSioux FallsSD20127770731st
KraftJustinSioux CenterIA20147274722nd
KraftJustinSioux CenterIA20157373702nd
KraftJustinSioux CenterIA201671696471Champ
KraftJustinSioux CenterIA201774696770Champ
KraftJustinSioux CenterIA201969697077Champ
KramerBillSpencerIA20087884
KramerBillSpencerIA20097889
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA200867717573Champ
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA200971687476Champ
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA201073697470Champ
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA20117473712nd
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA201270687677Champ
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA201371747679Champ
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA20147274
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA20157375723rd
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA20167275671st
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA20177577784th
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA20187074WDChamp
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA20197275733rd
KramerChrisW Des MoinesIA202066717872Champ
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA200872737573Champ
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20097676715th
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20107579766th
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20117670741st
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20127671731st
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20137575752nd
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20147074701st
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA201570717477Champ
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20167275711st
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20177875774th
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20187674352nd
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA20197879
KramerJ. P.JohnstonIA202073677574Champ
KrantzChadIowa CityIA20107379795th
KrantzChadIowa CityIA20118182
KrantzChadIowa CityIA20128087
KrantzChadIowa CityIA20137280803rd
KretsingerWillMilfordIA20188081
KretsingerWillMilfordIA20198078
KretsingerWillMilfordIA20207980
KrienerRichOkobojiIA20167875754th
KrienerRichOkobojiIA20187783
KrienerRichOkobojiIA20198075
KrienerRichOkobojiIA20207681
KroeseJasonSioux CenterIA20087976766th
KroeseRandyLe MarsIA200993101
KroeseRobertSpirit LakeIA20098484
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20097673812nd
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20108182
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20117673793rd
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA2012727276WDChamp
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20137679774th
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20148270714th
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20157376753rd
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20167880
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20177773782nd
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20187378383rd
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20197074841st
KrohnBradCouncil BluffsIA20207575784th
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA200869747372Champ
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20097472761st
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA201070737878Champ
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20117674744th
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20127374812nd
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20137578833rd
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20147577784th
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20157370751st
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20167977786th
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20177881
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20187684
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20197577805th
KrugerSteveSioux CenterIA20208795
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20107679
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20117376753rd
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20127274791st
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA201371727580Champ
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20147780
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20157676755th
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20168276
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20177776814th
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20188182
KrullEricBuffalo CenterIA20207980
KruseTomNorwalkIA20089093
KudrnaBrianFremontNE20087882
KudrnaBrianFremontNE20098186
KudrnaBrianFremontNE20108186
KudrnaBrianFremontNE20118383
KudrnaBrianFremontNE20128388
KudrnaChuckNorfolkNE20108176
KukulaRyanSpirit LakeIA201171716978Champ
KukulaRyanSpirit LakeIA20127677735th
KvideraJaredSioux CityIA20097671801st
KvideraJaredSioux CityIA20147878
KvideraJaredSioux CityIA20168375
KyleJordanLake ParkIA201189105
KyleJordanLake ParkIA20129089
KyleJordanLake ParkIA201310489
KyleJordanLake ParkIA20159585
KyleJordanLake ParkIA20207690
KyleNathanLake ParkIA20118081
KyleNathanLake ParkIA20128282
KyleNathanLake ParkIA20137676843rd
KyleTomLake ParkIA20118481
LaBarreChadCliveIA20087672741st
LaBarreChadCliveIA20097774744th
LaBarreChadCliveIA20107575864th
LaBarreChadCliveIA20117678786th
LaBarreChadCliveIA20127280764th
LaBarreChadCliveIA201474697579Champ
LaBarreRyanUrbandaleIA20088392
LaBarreRyanUrbandaleIA20098879
LaBarreRyanUrbandaleIA20107787
LaBarreRyanUrbandaleIA20128784
LabernikAdamSpencerIA20138491
LabernikAdamSpencerIA20158080
LabernikJohnSpencerIA20118073785th
LabernikJohnSpencerIA20127680
LabernikSteveSpencerIA201886101
LabernikSteveSpencerIA20208986
LairdMikeOaklandCA20088679
LairdMikeOaklandCA20109095
LallakDougAlbertvilleMN20107771792nd
LallakDougAlbertvilleMN20117781
LallierAndrewAlgonaIA20167778755th
LallierAndrewAlgonaIA20178077756th
LallierAndrewAlgonaIA20188075405th
LallierAndrewAlgonaIA20207275782nd
LallierDeanAlgonaIA20107475753rd
LallierDeanAlgonaIA201173WD
LallierDeanAlgonaIA20127777746th
LallierDeanAlgonaIA20147778796th
LallierDeanAlgonaIA20167384756th
LallierDeanAlgonaIA20177780776th
LallierDeanAlgonaIA20188785
LallierDeanAlgonaIA20207481
LallierTylerUrbandaleIA20117576754th
LallierTylerUrbandaleIA20127981
LallierTylerUrbandaleIA20147173741st
LallierTylerUrbandaleIA20177986
LallierTylerUrbandaleIA20208483
LambJeffAnkenyIA20118088
LamsonBrianArlingtonVA20169592
LamsonBrianArlingtonVA20178684
LamsonBrianArlingtonVA20198486
LamsonBrianArlingtonVA20208786
LarsenClaytonManchesterIA2018707235Champ
LarsenDanAnkenyIA20179095
LarsenDanAnkenyIA20187884
LarsenDanAnkenyIA20198084
LarsenLeeW Des MoinesIA20088886
LarsenLeeW Des MoinesIA20098887
LarsenLeeW Des MoinesIA20108391
LarsenLeeW Des MoinesIA20119086
LarsonBretMansonIA20198981
LarsonJerrySpencerIA20089277
LarsonJerrySpencerIA20097991
LarsonJerrySpencerIA20108580
LarsonJerrySpencerIA20118183
LarsonJerrySpencerIA20128092
LarsonRonMallardIA20129793
LarsonStephenPolk CityIA20106772WD
LarsonStephenPolk CityIA20208179
LarsonTroyEsthervilleIA20137575752nd
LathropMikeIndianolaIA20127384
LathropMikeIndianolaIA20137573WD
LathropMikeIndianolaIA20147785
LathropMikeIndianolaIA20158176
LathropMikeIndianolaIA20167783
LathropMikeIndianolaIA20187778
LauverAndyCouncil BluffsIA20107579806th
LauverAndyCouncil BluffsIA20117481
LauverAndyCouncil BluffsIA20127376772nd
LauverAndyCouncil BluffsIA20207682
LavenJacksonOkobojiIA20188178
LavenJacksonOkobojiIA20207573803rd
LeafWilliamMinneapolisMN201670717272Champ
LeeGregMason CityIA20117375752nd
LeeGregMason CityIA20127375782nd
LeMoineAlexanderSioux CityIA20179894
LeMoineAlexanderSioux CityIA2018101102
LeMoineAlexanderSioux CityIA201994108
LeMoineAlexanderSioux CityIA20208991
LempkeGregLivermoreIA201191104
LempkeGregLivermoreIA20129294
LempkeGregLivermoreIA20139397
LempkeGregLivermoreIA20149287
LempkeGregLivermoreIA201510192
LempkeGregLivermoreIA20169598
LempkeGregLivermoreIA201910898
LempkeGregLivermoreIA20209487
LensingDanWayzataMN2015697079WD
LensingDanWayzataMN20167473691st
LensingDanWayzataMN20187075NS1st
LewterJesseSioux FallsSD20147272WD
LipponDennisSpirit LakeIA20098380
LipponDennisSpirit LakeIA20108584
LipponDennisSpirit LakeIA201185WD
LipponDennisSpirit LakeIA20128288
LoPhongSheldonIA20139181
LoPhongSheldonIA20148687
LoPhongSheldonIA20158179
LoPhongSheldonIA20168091
LoPhongSheldonIA20179090
LoPhongSheldonIA20198193
LoPhongSheldonIA20208986
LockinAlanDes MoinesIA20087984
LockinAlanDes MoinesIA20098483
LockinAlanDes MoinesIA20108179
LockinAlanDes MoinesIA20118381
LockinAlanDes MoinesIA20128682
LockinAlanDes MoinesIA20138284
LockinAlanDes MoinesIA20158179
LockinAlanDes MoinesIA20169480
LockinBenDes MoinesIA20088784
LockinBenDes MoinesIA20098478
LockinBenDes MoinesIA20107985
LockinBenDes MoinesIA20117782
LockinBenDes MoinesIA20128783
LockinBrianAureliaIA20087578864th
LockinBrianAureliaIA201378DQ
LockinCharlesMill CreekWA2008101101
LockinDougCliveIA20088077
LockinDougCliveIA20157976816th
LockinDougCliveIA20168881
LockinDougCliveIA20177879
LockinDougCliveIA20189588
LockinGabeCliveIA20159793
LockinGabeCliveIA20169492
LockinGabeCliveIA20178076856th
LockinGabeCliveIA20188890
LoganAndyAnkenyIA2009WD
LoganAndyAnkenyIA20107875WD
LoganJimAnkenyIA20088589
LoganJimAnkenyIA20098690
LoganJimAnkenyIA20108888
LoganJimAnkenyIA20118886
LoganJimAnkenyIA20139395
LoganJimAnkenyIA20149695
LoganJimAnkenyIA20158792
LoganJimAnkenyIA20169494
LoganJimAnkenyIA20179496
LoganRobAnkenyIA20088086
LoganRobAnkenyIA20098689
LoganRobAnkenyIA20108281
LoganRobAnkenyIA20148685
LoganRobAnkenyIA20158083
LoganRobAnkenyIA20168280
LoganRobAnkenyIA20178892
LohrmannKyleManningIA20108178
LongbellaThomasChippewa FallsWI2017NSNS
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20088884
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20098691
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20109093
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20119188
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20128082
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20138485
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20149294
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20158880
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20169096
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20178189
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20188886
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20199496
LorenzenJasonMilfordIA20209390
LoringJoeEsthervilleIA20209292
LoVanToPrimgharIA20118976
LoVanToPrimgharIA20128684
LovinLukeSpencerIA20199489
LoweMattSpencerIA20209191
LuchtelBarryMilfordIA20097977
LudwigKylerCarrollIA20137374731st
LudwigKylerCarrollIA20147381735th
LuenbergerBrianGeorgeIA20158585
LuenbergerBrianGeorgeIA20168681
LuenbergerBrianGeorgeIA20177785
LuenbergerBrianGeorgeIA20187982
LuenbergerBrianGeorgeIA20198378
LuenbergerBrianGeorgeIA20207880
LundChrisSpirit LakeIA20128981
LundChrisSpirit LakeIA20169095
LundyBennettAberdeenSD20208680
LuxOwenNorwalkIA2020103109
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20088080
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20098684
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20109186
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20118282
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20128688
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20138690
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20149391
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20159487
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20169091
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20178883
LuxRyanNorwalkIA20189086
LuxRyanNorwalkIA202096101
LynchPatrickBurlingtonWI20198999
MackeyJeffCliveIA20099796
MaiersMitchCedar FallsIA20147569761st
MalenkeCalebOrange CityIA20137374761st
MalenkeCalebOrange CityIA20147577764th
MalenkeCalebOrange CityIA20157276743rd
MalenkeNeilOrange CityIA201169697077Champ
MalenkeNeilOrange CityIA201269737471Champ
MalenkeNeilOrange CityIA201373707170Champ
MalenkeNeilOrange CityIA2018716938Champ
MalenkeNeilOrange CityIA20197371771st
MalenkeNeilOrange CityIA202063677578Champ
MaliziaTonyPalm CityFL20117175712nd
MaliziaTonyPalm CityFL20127277NS
MaliziaTonyPalm CityFL201374727676Champ
MaliziaTonyPalm CityFL20147873724th
MallettCarterLarkspurCO20147980
MallettCarterLarkspurCO20157777746th
MallettCarterLarkspurCO20167878766th
MallettCarterLarkspurCO20177778745th
MallettCarterLarkspurCO20188077416th
MallettCarterLarkspurCO20208081
MallettChadLarkspurCO20148077
MallettChadLarkspurCO20157576804th
MallettChadLarkspurCO20168583
MallettChadLarkspurCO20178780
MallettChadLarkspurCO20187578414th
MallettChadLarkspurCO20198289
MallettChadLarkspurCO20207690
MallettJaredNorwalkIA20188382
MalloryKyleHolsteinIA20188177
MalloryKyleHolsteinIA20197979
MalloryKyleHolsteinIA20207977
MannMikeSouth Sioux CityNE20108478
MannTracyOmahaNE20087178722nd
MannTracyOmahaNE200974707579Champ
MannTracyOmahaNE20107079673rd
MannTracyOmahaNE20117574743rd
MannTracyOmahaNE201272716976Champ
MannTracyOmahaNE201572707371Champ
MannTracyOmahaNE201670737975Champ
MannTracyOmahaNE20178276
ManolesNickGolden ValleyMN20137579773rd
ManskeBillAlgonaIA200869666874Champ
ManskeBillAlgonaIA20097475743rd
ManskeBillAlgonaIA201071677576Champ
ManskeBillAlgonaIA20117375713rd
ManskeBillAlgonaIA201271707573Champ
ManskeBillAlgonaIA201469697668Champ
ManskeBillAlgonaIA20157276673rd
ManskeBillAlgonaIA20177676693rd
ManskeBillAlgonaIA201880WD
ManskeJoshuaAlgonaIA200868767472Champ
ManskeJoshuaAlgonaIA200970646971Champ
ManskeJoshuaAlgonaIA201069667070Champ
ManskeJoshuaAlgonaIA201167696969Champ
ManskeJoshuaAlgonaIA201267667070Champ
MarinangeliMichaelGrimesIA20167984
MarinangeliMichaelGrimesIA20178381
MarinangeliMichaelGrimesIA20188289
MarksburyJamesSioux CityIA20087685
MarksburyJamesSioux CityIA20098184
MarlowDougLivermoreIA20118283
MarlowDougLivermoreIA20147482
MarlowEliDes MoinesIA20118886
MarlowEliDes MoinesIA20148292
MarlowEliDes MoinesIA20178785
MarlowEliDes MoinesIA20208491
MarlowJessRolandIA20167979
MarraBryceBoydenIA20188878
MarraBryceBoydenIA20198494
MarraBryceBoydenIA20207979
MartensRossPortsmouthIA20157372662nd
MartensRossPortsmouthIA201671686975Champ
MartensRossPortsmouthIA20177473751st
MartensRossPortsmouthIA2018707439Champ
MartensRossPortsmouthIA202071698174Champ
MaschkaBenOmahaNE20127676744th
MaschkaBenOmahaNE201367687577Champ
MaschkaBenOmahaNE20147470761st
MaschkaBenOmahaNE20157370711st
MaschkaNolanOmahaNE20137474781st
MaschkaNolanOmahaNE20147375712nd
MaschkaNolanOmahaNE201576NS
MaschkaNolanOmahaNE20167872693rd
MaschkaNolanOmahaNE2017737074WDChamp
MaschkaNolanOmahaNE20187774WD3rd
MaschkaPeteOmahaNE20087777834th
MaschkaPeteOmahaNE20098179
MaschkaPeteOmahaNE20147674843rd
MaschkaPhilipElkhornNE200899102
MaschkaPhilipElkhornNE20128479
MaschkaPhilipElkhornNE20137780816th
MaschkaPhilipElkhornNE20147178732nd
MaschkaPhilipElkhornNE201568737970Champ
MaschkaPhilipElkhornNE20167475763rd
MaschkaPhilipElkhornNE201775707175Champ
MaschkaPhilipElkhornNE2018687536Champ
MaschkaWillOmahaNE20189582
MasonMaxMedinaMN201565707372Champ
MasonMaxMedinaMN20167179693rd
MassmanBrianPaullinaIA20097984
MassmanBrianPaullinaIA20108191
MassmanBrianPaullinaIA20139277
MataloniDickArnolds ParkIA201810498
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA201073707672Champ
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA20117175742nd
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA20127181725th
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA201372707371Champ
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA20147272741st
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA20157874765th
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA20167177712nd
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA20177774773rd
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA20187971372nd
MathersBillCorrectionvilleIA20197773754th
MattheyCoreySergeant BluffIA20187176
MattheyCoreySergeant BluffIA202069707672Champ
MatthiasGriffenAnkenyIA20157276713rd
MatticeMattExcelsiorMN201099100
MatticeMattExcelsiorMN2011121108
MatticeMattExcelsiorMN201494101
MatticeMattExcelsiorMN201510196
MatticeMattExcelsiorMN2019106101
MatticeMattExcelsiorMN202010091
McAleerChrisAnkenyIA20178283
McAleerChrisAnkenyIA20188489
McAleerMattAnkenyIA20137977805th
McAleerMattAnkenyIA20148283
McAleerMattAnkenyIA20167581786th
McAleerMattAnkenyIA20179284
McAleerMattAnkenyIA20188380
McAleerMitchAnkenyIA20179587
McAleerMitchAnkenyIA20189689
McAleerSeanAnkenyIA20179694
McAleerSeanAnkenyIA20188990
McCabeDylanSioux CityIA20157483
McCartanKylePlanoTX200873687370Champ
McCartanKylePlanoTX200974697375Champ
McCartanKylePlanoTX20107570731st
McCartanKylePlanoTX20118074736th
McCartanKylePlanoTX20138273744th
McCartanKylePlanoTX20147172WD
McCartanKylePlanoTX20157376
McCartanMikePlanoTX20087376792nd
McCartanMikePlanoTX20097776735th
McCartanMikePlanoTX20107777796th
McCartanMikePlanoTX20117674774th
McCartanMikePlanoTX20127379805th
McCartanMikePlanoTX20137673791st
McCartanMikePlanoTX20147780
McCartanMikePlanoTX20158076
McCartanMikePlanoTX20167691
McCartanMikePlanoTX20178179
McCartanMikePlanoTX20188375
McCartanMikePlanoTX20197677786th
McCartanMikePlanoTX20207180865th
McCaulleyRandyPerryIA20128281
McCaulleyRandyPerryIA20137683
McCaulleyRandyPerryIA20148085
McCaulleyRandyPerryIA20158287
McCaulleyRandyPerryIA20178587
McCormickJoshAltaIA20178474
McCormickJoshAltaIA20187375342nd
McCormickJoshAltaIA20197175752nd
McCormickJoshAltaIA20207376724th
McCormickPatAltaIA20178688
McCormickPatAltaIA20209286
McDermottNickSpencerIA20179299
McDermottNickSpencerIA20188283
McDermottNickSpencerIA20198282
McDermottNickSpencerIA20208591
McDonaldKevinMaple GroveMN20138381
McDonaldKevinMaple GroveMN20148989
McDonaldKevinMaple GroveMN20208584
McDonaldPatSt MichaelMN20088187
McDonaldPatSt MichaelMN20098782
McDonaldPatSt MichaelMN20107884
McDonaldPatSt MichaelMN20118280
McDonaldPatSt MichaelMN20127979
McDonaldPatSt MichaelMN20138284
McDonaldPatSt MichaelMN20148173765th
McDonoughJohnTacomaWA2010108109
McDonoughJohnTacomaWA2011113107
McGowanBillUrbandaleIA20088279
McKennyMikeKansas CityMO20197576
McKennyMikeKansas CityMO20208285
McKnightTimIndianolaIA200872727277Champ
McMahonPatDes MoinesIA20088082
McMullenChrisGrimesIA20169397
McMullenChrisGrimesIA2017100105
McMullenChrisGrimesIA20189685
McMullenChrisGrimesIA20198287
McMullenChrisGrimesIA20208584
McNallyIanCedar FallsIA20118185
McNallyIanCedar FallsIA20138783
MedhaugRyanVeblenSD20147473702nd
MeiersDonAnkenyIA20118287
MeiersDonAnkenyIA20128175826th
MeihoferKyleValparaisoIN201470687367Champ
MeihoferKyleValparaisoIN201568717272Champ
MeihoferKyleValparaisoIN201673707178Champ
MelbyDillonArionIA201994NS
MenkeRossSioux FallsSD200972697272Champ
MerchantBruceNorfolkNE20098175
MerchantBruceNorfolkNE20108695
MerchantBruceNorfolkNE20118585
MerchantBruceNorfolkNE20148892
MerrittJohnUrbandaleIA20178376
MertzJamieIndianolaIA20127789
MertzJamieIndianolaIA20137879WD
MertzJamieIndianolaIA20147378753rd
MertzJamieIndianolaIA20157777NS
MertzJamieIndianolaIA20198684
MertzJohnWest BendIA20128190
MertzJohnWest BendIA20139590
MertzJohnWest BendIA20149386
MertzJohnWest BendIA20159686
MertzPatrickPapillionNE20127481NS
MertzPatrickPapillionNE20137480WD
MertzPatrickPapillionNE20147781
MertzPatrickPapillionNE20157684
MertzPatrickPapillionNE20197782
MetgeJeffAltoonaIA20169696
MetgeNickPleasant HillIA20158083
MetgeNickPleasant HillIA20168977
MetgeNickPleasant HillIA20177982
MetgeNickPleasant HillIA20187883
MetgeNickPleasant HillIA20198589
MeuhlhaptJohnDes MoinesIA20198592
MeyerChrisEdinaMN20097670741st
MeyerChrisEdinaMN201070687274Champ
MeyerCoryBoydenIA20138883
MeyerCoryBoydenIA20148986
MeyerCoryBoydenIA20188072WD3rd
MeyerCoryBoydenIA20197270751st
MeyerCoryBoydenIA20207073801st
MeyerEzraSpencerIA20139595
MeyerEzraSpencerIA20148686
MeyerEzraSpencerIA201581WD
MeyerEzraSpencerIA20167572691st
MeyerEzraSpencerIA201770757779Champ
MeyerEzraSpencerIA20187573372nd
MeyerEzraSpencerIA201967737374Champ
MeyerEzraSpencerIA202067697973Champ
MeyerNathanielSpencerIA20138886
MeyerNathanielSpencerIA20148686
MeyerNathanielSpencerIA20157879
MeyerNathanielSpencerIA20168879
MeyerNathanielSpencerIA20178183
MeyerNathanielSpencerIA20188281
MeyerNathanielSpencerIA20197878
MeyerNathanielSpencerIA20208082
MeyersBobDes MoinesIA20099390
MeyersBobDes MoinesIA201098107
MeyersMikeEmmetsburgIA20128086
MickelsonBradW Des MoinesIA20207480
MikkelsenMattPanoraIA20107775845th
MikkelsenMattPanoraIA201269727673Champ
MillardChanceSpencerIA20208080
MillardJamesSpencerIA20129294
MillardJamesSpencerIA2013105103
MillardJamesSpencerIA201498103
MillardJamesSpencerIA201510295
MillardJamesSpencerIA20169596
MillardJamesSpencerIA201710693
MillardJamesSpencerIA20189293
MillardJamesSpencerIA20198794
MillardJamesSpencerIA20207886
MillerAllieUrbandaleIA20168787
MillerAllieUrbandaleIA20178081
MillerAllieUrbandaleIA20188484
MillerAllieUrbandaleIA20199381
MillerDelWest BranchIA20087178732nd
MillerDelWest BranchIA20097275732nd
MillerDelWest BranchIA20107874735th
MillerDelWest BranchIA20117876836th
MillerDelWest BranchIA20126880722nd
MillerDelWest BranchIA20138074743rd
MillerDelWest BranchIA20147875745th
MillerDelWest BranchIA20157476744th
MillerDelWest BranchIA20167678765th
MillerDelWest BranchIA20177973834th
MillerDelWest BranchIA20187675WD3rd
MillerDelWest BranchIA2019WD
MillerDelWest BranchIA20207475834th
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20088076816th
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20097677825th
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20107677906th
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20117677785th
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20127984
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20138177
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20148784
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20158183
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20168085
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20179281
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20188679
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20198679
MillerDonLaGrangeGA20207986
MillerDustinSpencerIA20087685
MillerDustinSpencerIA20098174906th
MillerDustinSpencerIA20117679
MillerDustinSpencerIA20127777795th
MillerDustinSpencerIA20137981
MillerDustinSpencerIA20147576783rd
MillerDustinSpencerIA20157880
MillerDustinSpencerIA20167678795th
MillerDustinSpencerIA20177984
MillerDustinSpencerIA20188180
MillerDustinSpencerIA20197783
MillerDustinSpencerIA20207987
MillerKadenSpencerIA20197687
MillerKadenSpencerIA20208686
MillerKileyMt PleasantIA20168078
MillerNoahUrbandaleIA20168077826th
MillerNoahUrbandaleIA20178283
MillerNoahUrbandaleIA20188979
MillerNoahUrbandaleIA20198990
MillerToddAnkenyIA2008102103
MillerToddAnkenyIA2009109111
MinorAndrewW Des MoinesIA201384WD
MinorAndrewW Des MoinesIA20147876
MinorAndrewW Des MoinesIA20158782
MinorAndrewW Des MoinesIA20188375
MinorChrisUrbandaleIA20138184
MinorChrisUrbandaleIA20147982
MinorChrisUrbandaleIA20158078
MinorChrisUrbandaleIA20168579
MinorChrisUrbandaleIA20178778
MinorChrisUrbandaleIA20187878WD6th
MinorChrisUrbandaleIA20197980
MinorRyanW Des MoinesIA20138179
MinorRyanW Des MoinesIA20148281
MinorRyanW Des MoinesIA20157472712nd
MinorRyanW Des MoinesIA201671697481Champ
MinorRyanW Des MoinesIA20177777795th
MinorRyanW Des MoinesIA20197776726th
MinorRyanW Des MoinesIA20207874755th
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20088184
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20097880
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20117975776th
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20128081
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20137878775th
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20147581
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20158177
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20168575
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20178081
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20188777
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20197477805th
MitchellDavidWatervilleMN20207980
MitchellJamesJohnstonIA20097875795th
MohrBrianSpencerIA20127381825th
MohrBrianSpencerIA20157878
MohrBrianSpencerIA20168076826th
MohrBrianSpencerIA20178081
MohrBrianSpencerIA20188080
MohrBrianSpencerIA20198274
MohrBrianSpencerIA20208182
MohrChuckSpencerIA20087981
MohrChuckSpencerIA20098278
MohrChuckSpencerIA20108283
MohrChuckSpencerIA20117981
MohrChuckSpencerIA20128284
MohrChuckSpencerIA20138382
MohrChuckSpencerIA20148381
MohrChuckSpencerIA20158384
MohrChuckSpencerIA20168084
MohrChuckSpencerIA20179191
MohrChuckSpencerIA20188489
MohrChuckSpencerIA20198781
MohrChuckSpencerIA20207986
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20087581766th
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20097273781st
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20107580
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20117279WD
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20127680
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20137181762nd
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20148385
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20157878796th
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20167982
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20177578814th
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20188379
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20197482
MohrMarkAnkenyIA20207680
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20089189
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20097686
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20109590
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20118382
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20129291
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20147988
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20158984
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20168387
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20178488
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20189386
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20199183
MohrMikeAnkenyIA20208586
MolloyGraemeDes MoinesIA20086983754th
MonahanJayWichitaKS20087377793rd
MonahanJayWichitaKS200971717272Champ
MonahanJayWichitaKS20107273761st
MonahanJayWichitaKS201172726776Champ
MonahanJayWichitaKS201268717072Champ
MonahanJayWichitaKS201372717674Champ
MonahanJayWichitaKS201472707373Champ
MonahanJayWichitaKS201570667070Champ
MontgomeryRileyEsthervilleIA20158682
MontgomeryRileyEsthervilleIA20167781
MoretBrandonBoydenIA20149195
MoretBrandonBoydenIA20159595
MoretConnorSpencerIA2013101101
MoretConnorSpencerIA20149494
MoretConnorSpencerIA201510589
MoretConnorSpencerIA20168684
MoretConnorSpencerIA20178583
MoretConnorSpencerIA20187978NS6th
MoretConnorSpencerIA20197574754th
MoretConnorSpencerIA20207769841st
MoretMikeSpencerIA20087774753rd
MoretMikeSpencerIA20137371WD
MoretMikeSpencerIA20147971753rd
MoretMikeSpencerIA20158174
MoretMikeSpencerIA20167975WD
MoretMikeSpencerIA20177677
MoretMikeSpencerIA20187375WD2nd
MoretMikeSpencerIA20197573753rd
MoretMikeSpencerIA20207675
MorganDanAnkenyIA20168593
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20098591
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20109492
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20119689
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20128985
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20139696
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20148491
MoronyPaulSpencerIA201510289
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20169192
MoronyPaulSpencerIA201710094
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20189899
MoronyPaulSpencerIA2019102100
MoronyPaulSpencerIA20209291
Morrow